STATISTIKA UTKÁNÍ | Přehled střel
DomácíHosté
Herbadent Praha 11 SJMneděle 13.04.2014; O2 arena1. SC WOOW Vítkovice
0počet diváků: 64135
začátek 13:06; konec 15:09
Utkání: 8XW12013/2014-A175; 1. kolo; Extraliga žen
části: 0:1, 0:1, 0:3, střely na branku: 14:24
rozhodčí: Hejnová Lucie, Romančáková Jitka
delegát: Sýkora Martin
NEJLEPŠÍ HRÁČI UTKÁNÍ
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ DOMÁCÍ
3 Tereza Pilíková (U)
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ HOSTŮ
11 Anna Niemcová (O)
PŘEHLED BRANEK
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část18:59-3 Michaela Šponiarová
2.2. část15:29-14 Andrea Pastušková5 Ivana Šupáková
3.3. část01:26-12 Katarína Klapitová18 Hana Sládečková
4.3. část18:32PP10 Denisa Ferenčíková19 Veronika Enenkelová
5.3. část19:06EN18 Hana Sládečková
PŘEHLED VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
ŽÁDNÉ VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
ŽÁDNÉ VYLOUČENÍ
STATISTIKY BRANKÁŘŮ
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
30 Kristýna Horňáková2442083.3358:00
51 Jana Velčická000000:00
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
22 Lenka Kubíčková14014100.0060:00
83 Hana Ranochová000000:00
STATISTIKY HRÁČŮ
HRÁČIGAPTSMINSftS+/-
3 Tereza Pilíková (U)00021:17291-2
5 Eliška Krupnová (U)00032:24391-2
6 Anet Jarolímová (U)00024:233220
7 Martina Skořepová (U)00013:031800
8 Amanda Nordin (U)00027:59400-2
9 Kristýna Matoušová (O)00024:44321-3
10 Barbora Sádková (U)00021:062610
11 Ilona Novotná (U)00015:44251-2
12 Magdalena Klímová (U)00020:50271-2
16 Tereza Urbánková (U)00024:40291-1
17 Nikola Šrámková (U)00000:0000
19 Klára Rozumová (U)00014:48231-2
21 Pavla Theodosisová (U)00000:0000
22 Markéta Horejšová (U)00000:0000
23 Dominika Kubišová (U)00001:56200
29 Tamara Hašová (U)00022:02312-3
66 Alexandra Ferencová (U)00027:32402-2
68 Martina Kleinová (U)00000:0000
HRÁČIGAPTSMINSftS+/-
3 Michaela Šponiarová (O)10123:343421
5 Ivana Šupáková (U)01113:462011
7 Zuzana Halfarová (O)00032:014401
9 Alena Karkošková (U)00000:0000
10 Denisa Ferenčíková (U)10125:303322
11 Anna Niemcová (O)00031:414461
12 Katarína Klapitová (O)10128:194422
13 Petra Mandátová (U)00027:134302
14 Andrea Pastušková (U)10115:042341
17 Kateřina Quittková (U)00000:0000
18 Hana Sládečková (U)11223:053451
19 Veronika Enenkelová (U)01122:123311
20 Monika Léblová (U)00011:251800
21 Klára Kociánová (U)00000:0000
24 Denisa Ratajová (U)00022:403411
27 Veronika Vobořilová (U)00000:0000
29 Kamila Paloncyová (U)00023:303431
99 Martina Mahdalová (U)00000:0000
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Karolína Šatalíková - trenér
Jakub Mareš - vedoucí
Šteglová Markéta - trenér
Hejret Daniel - trenér
Ryšávková Andrea - fyzioterapeut
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Tomáš Martiník - trenér
Dušan Dudešek - vedoucí
Palata Pavel - ostatní
Velecký Jiří - trenér
Voláková Tereza - asistent trenéra