STATISTIKA UTKÁNÍ
DomácílogologoHosté
Sokol Pardubiceneděle 26.11.2017; SH Dašická PardubiceFBS Olomouc
10počet diváků: 443
začátek 11:00; konec 12:56
Utkání: 8XJ12017/2018-A232; 9. kolo; KB liga juniorů
části: 4:0, 5:1, 1:2, střely na branku: 38:31
rozhodčí: Vlček Jakub, Žofka Lukáš
delegát:
PŘEHLED BRANEK
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část07:09-18 Vojtěch Vlasák
2.1. část08:38-83 David Žáček66 David Petržela
3.1. část11:22-47 Adam Šmíd35 Lukáš Slabý
4.1. část16:35-47 Adam Šmíd
5.2. část06:11-18 Vojtěch Vlasák43 Filip Novák
6.2. část09:11PP93 Petr Černý47 Adam Šmíd
7.2. část11:35-47 Adam Šmíd
8.2. část13:34-87 Rostislav Verner43 Filip Novák
9.2. část15:52PP48 Lukáš Prix47 Adam Šmíd
10.3. část09:05-24 Tomáš Číhař66 David Petržela
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.2. část18:14-88 Tomáš Hanák2 Vojtěch Blana
2.3. část08:49-32 Jaromír Šenkeřík
3.3. část13:10-88 Tomáš Hanák2 Vojtěch Blana
PŘEHLED VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
ŽÁDNÉ VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
ŽÁDNÉ VYLOUČENÍ
STATISTIKY BRANKÁŘŮ
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
1 Martin Haleš101100.0000:01
21 Martin Zahálka3032790.0059:59
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
83 Václav Kovařík2031785.0028:25
68 Michal Kráčmar1871161.1131:35
STATISTIKY HRÁČŮ
HRÁČIGAPTS
6 Vojtěch Kaluža (U)000
7 Adam Grygarčík (O)000
18 Vojtěch Vlasák (U)202
24 Tomáš Číhař (U)101
32 Dominik Czeszewski (U)000
35 Lukáš Slabý (O)011
37 Lukáš Kučera (U)000
43 Filip Novák (U)022
47 Adam Šmíd (U)325
48 Lukáš Prix (U)101
64 Marek Macek (U)000
66 David Petržela (U)022
73 Marek Weinelt (U)000
83 David Žáček (U)101
87 Rostislav Verner (U)101
93 Petr Černý (U)101
94 Daniel Elicer (U)000
HRÁČIGAPTS
2 Vojtěch Blana (U)022
8 Jan Minář (U)000
13 Dominik Špaček (U)000
18 Adam Novák (U)000
19 Josef Veselík (U)000
21 Ondřej Poláček (U)000
23 Rostislav Pavlíček (U)000
24 Petr Frýda (O)000
32 Jaromír Šenkeřík (O)101
42 Jan Majer (O)000
63 Ondřej Král (U)000
69 Tomáš Prchla (U)000
72 Michal Koutný (U)000
77 Lukáš Frydrych (U)000
78 Jakub Charvát (U)000
88 Tomáš Hanák (U)202
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Milan Randa - trenér
Ondřej Vichr - vedoucí
Levínská Kateřina - fyzioterapeut
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Lukáš Rubín - trenér
Jaroslav Duda - vedoucí