STATISTIKA UTKÁNÍ
DomácíHosté
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovicesobota 10.02.2018; SC Dubina OstravaACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
8počet diváků: 545
začátek 17:30; konec 19:32
Utkání: 8XJ12017/2018-A160; 17. kolo; KB liga juniorů
části: 3:1, 2:2, 3:2, střely na branku: 31:27
rozhodčí: Killar Václav, Čadek Jan
delegát: Seďa Petr; známka: 7
NEJLEPŠÍ HRÁČI UTKÁNÍ
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ DOMÁCÍ
10 Martin Michna (U)
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ HOSTŮ
33 Patrik Zítka (G)
PŘEHLED BRANEK
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část12:45-13 Rostislav Gattnar42 Jakub Koch
2.1. část16:35PS40 Ondřej Čech
3.1. část19:55PS88 Jiří Besta
4.2. část09:37-10 Martin Michna9 Daniel Filip
5.2. část17:45-3 Ondřej Sidunov88 Jiří Besta
6.3. část02:17-10 Martin Michna9 Daniel Filip
7.3. část04:12PP88 Jiří Besta9 Daniel Filip
8.3. část18:06-3 Ondřej Sidunov42 Jakub Koch
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část02:11-99 Marek Veselý25 Petr Tlapa
2.2. část02:16-99 Marek Veselý18 Lukáš Veber
3.2. část17:34-99 Marek Veselý18 Lukáš Veber
4.3. část00:33-71 Jan Lang42 Daniel Riley
5.3. část06:50PP77 Jiří Mutínský18 Lukáš Veber
PŘEHLED VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
ŽÁDNÉ VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
ŽÁDNÉ VYLOUČENÍ
STATISTIKY BRANKÁŘŮ
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
1 Denis Jasiok2752281.4860:00
12 Patrik Plevák000000:00
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
33 Patrik Zítka3182374.1960:00
53 Filip Čermák000000:00
STATISTIKY HRÁČŮ
HRÁČIGAPTS
2 Daniel Sekula (U)000
3 Ondřej Sidunov (U)202
9 Daniel Filip (U)033
10 Martin Michna (U)202
11 Petr Šomodi (U)000
13 Rostislav Gattnar (U)101
15 Pavel Balusek (U)000
26 Lukáš Herblich (U)000
27 Radek Šomodi (U)000
35 Daniel Lademberger (U)000
40 Ondřej Čech (U)101
42 Jakub Koch (U)022
43 Matěj Kapec (U)000
45 František Babicz (U)000
55 Petr West (O)000
88 Jiří Besta (U)213
99 Filip Krčmář (U)000
HRÁČIGAPTS
4 Adam Drastich (U)000
18 Lukáš Veber (U)033
20 Jiří Horák (U)000
25 Petr Tlapa (U)011
37 Jakub Krsek (O)000
42 Daniel Riley (U)011
45 Jan Vochyán (U)000
62 Jan Linhart (U)000
71 Jan Lang (U)101
77 Jiří Mutínský (U)101
80 Daniel Šterbák (U)000
81 Matěj Čermák (U)000
84 Ivan Pergler (U)000
93 Ondřej Hurt (U)000
99 Marek Veselý (U)303
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Jiří Gurkovský - trenér
Václav Gurkovský - vedoucí
Sladký Tomáš (09.08.1986) - licence C - asistent trenéra
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Marek Mandelbaum - vedoucí
Marek Mandelbaum - trenér