STATISTIKA UTKÁNÍ | Přehled střel
DomácílogologoHosté
FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVAsobota 07.04.2018; ČPP Aréna Ostrava1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
2počet diváků: 2208
začátek 20:00; konec 22:00
Utkání: 8XW12017/2018-A165; 3. kolo; Extraliga žen
části: 1:2, 1:1, 0:5, střely na branku: 23:37
rozhodčí: Prouza Michal, Rogowski Petr
delegát: Šimíček Jiří; známka: 7
NEJLEPŠÍ HRÁČI UTKÁNÍ
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ DOMÁCÍ
75 Veronika Tomšová (G)
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ HOSTŮ
9 Romana Žurková (U)
PŘEHLED BRANEK
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část02:18PP10 Denisa Kotzurová99 Paulína Hudáková
2.2. část16:09PS88 Kristína Hudáková
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část10:59-26 Barbora Husková
2.1. část14:53PP3 Michaela Šponiarová10 Denisa Ferenčíková
3.2. část05:31-19 Veronika Enenkelová10 Denisa Ferenčíková
4.3. část03:21-9 Romana Žurková12 Katarína Klapitová
5.3. část07:54-26 Barbora Husková
6.3. část08:42-9 Romana Žurková51 Natálie Martináková
7.3. část13:48-10 Denisa Ferenčíková25 Ivana Šupáková
8.3. část18:06PP26 Barbora Husková51 Natálie Martináková
PŘEHLED VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
ŽÁDNÉ VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
ŽÁDNÉ VYLOUČENÍ
STATISTIKY BRANKÁŘŮ
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
75 Veronika Tomšová3782978.3856:47
46 Pavla Lišková000000:00
91 Jana Dupčáková000000:00
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
37 Nikola Příleská2322191.3060:00
22 Lenka Kubíčková000000:00
STATISTIKY HRÁČŮ
HRÁČIGAPTSMINSftS+/-
10 Denisa Kotzurová (O)10123:42345-1
12 Zuzana Šuranyiová (U)00007:17100-1
13 Tímea Patakyová (U)00000:0000
15 Barbora Greiplová (U)00005:4480-1
21 Barbora Sedláčková (U)00019:48250-3
23 Andrea Pastušková (U)00024:12323-1
24 Barbora Lichnová (U)00006:2480-1
26 Eliška Jurečková (U)00023:26310-2
32 Alena Zuzaníková (U)00007:0290-1
34 Veronika Káčová (U)00026:00304-3
37 Kateřina Šromotová (U)00006:58100-3
68 Nela Kapcová (U)00029:51303-1
73 Viktória Grossová (U)00029:43330-4
77 Pavla Kajfoszová (U)00030:07311-4
88 Kristína Hudáková (U)10123:56282-3
99 Paulína Hudáková (U)01127:31305-1
HRÁČIGAPTSMINSftS+/-
3 Michaela Šponiarová (O)10124:482852
4 Petra Hložanková (U)00000:0000
5 Markéta Kolářová (U)00012:091700
7 Zuzana Halfarová (O)00016:262100
9 Romana Žurková (U)20214:242042
10 Denisa Ferenčíková (U)12323:172622
12 Katarína Klapitová (U)01122:522504
19 Veronika Enenkelová (U)10119:062542
24 Hana Koníčková (U)00024:132674
25 Ivana Šupáková (U)01121:072802
26 Barbora Husková (U)30315:341962
27 Šárka Boľová (U)00000:0000
44 Lucie Theimerová (U)00022:362604
48 Eliška Planková (U)00013:321920
51 Natálie Martináková (U)02221:272424
68 Lucie Suchánková (U)00000:0000
69 Justyna Krzywak (U)00014:021930
88 Alžbeta Ďuríková (U)00024:292922
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Jakub Robenek - trenér
Lukáš Robenek - vedoucí
Pasecký Luděk (09.12.1983) - licence B - trenér
Jurečka Václav (15.04.1973) - licence B - trenér
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Richard Urban - trenér
Veronika Vobořilová - vedoucí