STATISTIKA UTKÁNÍ | Přehled střel
DomácílogologoHosté
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovicepondělí 02.04.2018; SC Dubina OstravaFBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA
6počet diváků: 2385
začátek 16:00; konec 17:50
Utkání: 8XW12017/2018-A163; 2. kolo; Extraliga žen
části: 1:3, 1:0, 4:2, střely na branku: 24:15
rozhodčí: Hála Pavel, Hála Vladimír
delegát: Seďa Petr; známka: 6
NEJLEPŠÍ HRÁČI UTKÁNÍ
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ DOMÁCÍ
88 Alžbeta Ďuríková (U)
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ HOSTŮ
99 Paulína Hudáková (U)
PŘEHLED BRANEK
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část13:11PP12 Katarína Klapitová3 Michaela Šponiarová
2.2. část08:51-12 Katarína Klapitová88 Alžbeta Ďuríková
3.3. část07:39-48 Eliška Planková69 Justyna Krzywak
4.3. část09:49-69 Justyna Krzywak
5.3. část10:06-24 Hana Koníčková51 Natálie Martináková
6.3. část13:26-88 Alžbeta Ďuríková12 Katarína Klapitová
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část01:20-23 Andrea Pastušková68 Nela Kapcová
2.1. část15:25-88 Kristína Hudáková34 Veronika Káčová
3.1. část18:55-12 Zuzana Šuranyiová24 Barbora Lichnová
4.3. část03:59-23 Andrea Pastušková68 Nela Kapcová
5.3. část10:21-99 Paulína Hudáková23 Andrea Pastušková
PŘEHLED VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
ŽÁDNÉ VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
ŽÁDNÉ VYLOUČENÍ
STATISTIKY BRANKÁŘŮ
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
22 Lenka Kubíčková1551066.6760:00
37 Nikola Příleská000000:00
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
75 Veronika Tomšová2461875.0057:33
91 Jana Dupčáková000000:00
STATISTIKY HRÁČŮ
HRÁČIGAPTSMINSftS+/-
3 Michaela Šponiarová (O)01129:463130
4 Petra Hložanková (U)00004:3061-2
5 Markéta Kolářová (U)00011:231700
7 Zuzana Halfarová (O)00021:262820
9 Romana Žurková (U)00014:041700
10 Denisa Ferenčíková (U)00029:333120
12 Katarína Klapitová (U)21327:293140
21 Klára Kociánová (U)00011:05151-1
24 Hana Koníčková (U)10122:33253-1
25 Ivana Šupáková (U)00027:272810
26 Barbora Husková (U)00004:31802
44 Lucie Theimerová (U)00020:41250-1
48 Eliška Planková (U)10104:31812
51 Natálie Martináková (U)01119:45252-1
68 Lucie Suchánková (U)00005:5881-1
69 Justyna Krzywak (U)11212:591621
88 Alžbeta Ďuríková (U)11232:193212
HRÁČIGAPTSMINSftS+/-
10 Denisa Kotzurová (O)00030:513011
12 Zuzana Šuranyiová (U)10108:24911
13 Tímea Patakyová (U)00000:0000
21 Barbora Sedláčková (U)00028:53311-2
23 Andrea Pastušková (U)21327:333141
24 Barbora Lichnová (U)01105:19501
26 Eliška Jurečková (U)00021:342611
32 Alena Zuzaníková (U)00006:09701
34 Veronika Káčová (U)01127:34291-2
37 Kateřina Šromotová (U)00004:45700
68 Nela Kapcová (U)02230:592901
73 Viktória Grossová (U)00028:35310-1
77 Pavla Kajfoszová (U)00029:56311-2
88 Kristína Hudáková (U)10125:00293-1
99 Paulína Hudáková (U)10125:453121
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Richard Urban - trenér
Veronika Vobořilová - vedoucí
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Jakub Robenek - trenér
Karin Vavrečková - vedoucí
Pasecký Luděk (09.12.1983) - licence B - trenér
Jurečka Václav (15.04.1973) - licence B - fyzioterapeut