STATISTIKA UTKÁNÍ | Přehled střel
DomácílogologoHosté
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZneděle 24.02.2019; SH TJ ZnojmoFBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVA
5počet diváků: 16910
začátek 17:00; konec 18:50
Utkání: 8XM12018/2019-A178; 26. kolo; Tipsport Superliga
části: 1:3, 0:4, 4:3, střely na branku: 29:20
rozhodčí: Valenta Martin, Žďárský Michal
delegát: Galasovský Petr; známka: 6
NEJLEPŠÍ HRÁČI UTKÁNÍ
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ DOMÁCÍ
2 Jiří Salava (U)
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ HOSTŮ
28 Jakub Klobučník (G)
PŘEHLED BRANEK
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část15:22-92 Tomáš Kucharič88 Martin Šindelář
2.3. část05:07-88 Martin Šindelář92 Tomáš Kucharič
3.3. část14:03PP92 Tomáš Kucharič88 Martin Šindelář
4.3. část14:56-8 Pavel Palát59 Alan Juříček
5.3. část15:12-88 Martin Šindelář26 Vojtěch Procházka
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část10:05-19 Aleš Zálesný65 Jiří Bauer
2.1. část14:32-25 Matyáš Šindler43 Michal Sládek
3.1. část15:06-44 Jakub Mendrek23 Filip Hrabal
4.2. část07:48-38 Jan Daniš17 Marek Lipový
5.2. část08:56-44 Jakub Mendrek23 Filip Hrabal
6.2. část10:40-25 Matyáš Šindler38 Jan Daniš
7.2. část18:36-65 Jiří Bauer14 Jiří Juhaňák
8.3. část09:57-43 Michal Sládek25 Matyáš Šindler
9.3. část19:05-14 Jiří Juhaňák29 Václav Jurdzin
10.3. část19:33-43 Michal Sládek38 Jan Daniš
PŘEHLED VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.3. část00:4923 Jan Novák2909 hrubost
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.3. část13:4469 Šimon Kuczera2922 špatné střídání
STATISTIKY BRANKÁŘŮ
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
55 Jan Hándl20101050.0059:37
50 Jan Chrást000000:00
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
28 Jakub Klobučník1641275.0032:12
30 Štěpán Laja1311292.3127:48
STATISTIKY HRÁČŮ
HRÁČIGAPTSMINSftS+/-
2 Jiří Salava (U)00017:001920
8 Pavel Palát (U)10117:001930
13 Filip Horák (O)00017:16171-4
14 Petr Čihal (U)00020:49211-6
22 Daniel Krejčíř (O)00021:20210-6
23 Jan Novák (U)00018:142032
26 Vojtěch Procházka (O)01120:442420
33 Martin Ďuriška (U)00019:33211-6
34 David Kučera (U)00006:47610
59 Alan Juříček (O)01117:561900
71 Miroslav Kladivo (O)00017:16231-4
79 Martin Pánek (O)00022:392650
81 Jozef Kriš (O)00000:0000
87 Ondřej Liška (U)00000:0000
88 Martin Šindelář (U)22422:392660
91 Josef Žižka (O)00024:43200-7
92 Tomáš Kucharič (U)21316:131831
98 Filip Daberger (O)00017:561900
HRÁČIGAPTSMINSftS+/-
8 Tomáš Kubíček (O)00007:0770-1
14 Jiří Juhaňák (U)11222:052111
17 Marek Lipový (O)01117:581904
19 Aleš Zálesný (U)10120:051912
22 Jiří Šebesta (O)00014:031601
23 Filip Hrabal (U)02219:102141
25 Matyáš Šindler (U)21321:032135
27 Dominik Eichner (U)00019:572122
29 Václav Jurdzin (O)01112:301401
38 Jan Daniš (U)12321:222215
43 Michal Sládek (U)21318:452025
44 Jakub Mendrek (U)20219:102131
57 Patrik Posselt (O)00018:582001
65 Jiří Bauer (O)11222:052111
69 Šimon Kuczera (O)00019:102121
79 Jan Křiva (U)00006:58700
81 Erik Moravčík (O)00018:452005
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Jan Šťastník - trenér
Jan Kucharič - vedoucí
Martinek Jakub (29.04.1987) - licence B - asistent trenéra
Stašek Igor - fyzioterapeut
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Karel Ševčík - trenér
Karel Ševčík - vedoucí
Němec Rostislav - masér