STATISTIKA UTKÁNÍ
DomácílogologoHosté
TJ Kobylisyúterý 25.09.2018; SH TJ KobylisyDDM Praha 10
14počet diváků: 324
začátek 20:15; konec 22:20
Utkání: 8XMP-5F01; 4. kolo; Pohár České pojišťovny
části: 3:2, 2:1, 9:1, střely na branku: 45:31
rozhodčí: Pavlík Martin, Herman Petr
delegát:
NEJLEPŠÍ HRÁČI UTKÁNÍ
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ DOMÁCÍ
47 Lukáš Panenka (U)
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ HOSTŮ
22 Martin Lazárek (U)
PŘEHLED BRANEK
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část08:30-55 Jan Lubina
2.1. část09:35-47 Lukáš Panenka14 Filip Janeba
3.1. část15:29-97 Patrik Pavézka28 Dominik Čejka
4.2. část02:51-55 Jan Lubina49 Vojtěch Press
5.2. část06:40-29 Jakub Zíka28 Dominik Čejka
6.3. část05:06-14 Filip Janeba47 Lukáš Panenka
7.3. část06:36-47 Lukáš Panenka3 Ondřej Kočí
8.3. část08:49-55 Jan Lubina8 Šimon Paldus
9.3. část10:59-3 Ondřej Kočí47 Lukáš Panenka
10.3. část14:36-28 Dominik Čejka77 Matěj Bouček
11.3. část15:26-74 Petr Vavřínek49 Vojtěch Press
12.3. část16:49-77 Matěj Bouček97 Patrik Pavézka
13.3. část16:53-14 Filip Janeba20 Dalibor Michálek
14.3. část17:10-15 Boris Nouzák47 Lukáš Panenka
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část12:39-44 Ondřej Policar
2.1. část14:14-22 Martin Lazárek56 Jiří Šrámek
3.2. část15:56-7 Filip Müller19 Eduard Piňos
4.3. část05:20-22 Martin Lazárek41 Jan Blažek
PŘEHLED VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.2. část12:0549 Vojtěch Press2901 sekání
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.3. část17:2846 Tomáš Branžovský2901 sekání
STATISTIKY BRANKÁŘŮ
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
1 Jiří Kraml3142787.1060:00
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
26 Ondřej Kudrnáč45143168.8960:00
STATISTIKY HRÁČŮ
HRÁČIGAPTS
3 Ondřej Kočí (U)112
8 Šimon Paldus (O)011
14 Filip Janeba (U)213
15 Boris Nouzák (U)101
20 Dalibor Michálek (U)011
21 David Mühlbach (U)000
28 Dominik Čejka (U)123
29 Jakub Zíka (U)101
47 Lukáš Panenka (U)235
49 Vojtěch Press (U)022
55 Jan Lubina (U)303
58 Daniel Havlíček (U)000
71 Vojtěch Švara (U)000
74 Petr Vavřínek (U)101
77 Matěj Bouček (O)112
83 Ondřej Filip (O)000
97 Patrik Pavézka (U)112
HRÁČIGAPTS
3 Daniel Šulc (U)000
7 Filip Müller (U)101
13 Petr Krob (U)000
14 Jan Stádník (U)000
19 Eduard Piňos (U)011
21 Matěj Zdobinský (O)000
22 Martin Lazárek (U)202
25 Karel Smutný (U)000
28 David Bouda (U)000
41 Jan Blažek (U)011
44 Ondřej Policar (O)101
46 Tomáš Branžovský (U)000
48 Alex Šorf (U)000
56 Jiří Šrámek (U)011
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Ondřej Kočí - trenér
Ondřej Kočí - vedoucí
Lukáš Janů - fyzioterapeut
Petr Wágner - fyzioterapeut
Marek Paleček - kustod
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Martin Lazárek - trenér
Roman Urbanec - vedoucí