STATISTIKA UTKÁNÍ
DomácílogologoHosté
SK Domaslavice Bneděle 07.10.2018; SH Gymnázium OrlováZ.F.K. AQM Petrovice C
4počet diváků: 013
začátek 10:40; konec 11:49
Utkání: 7MM7-B015; 4. kolo; Moravskoslezský přebor mužů
části: 0:7, 3:3, 1:3, střely na branku: 0:0
rozhodčí: Prosický Dominik, Vráblík Matěj
delegát: Vlček Martin
NEJLEPŠÍ HRÁČI UTKÁNÍ
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ DOMÁCÍ
28 David Kubala (U)
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ HOSTŮ
PŘEHLED BRANEK
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.2. část00:16-27 Vojtěch Peterek83 Adam Langer
2.2. část10:06-83 Adam Langer
3.2. část11:52-27 Vojtěch Peterek32 Vojtěch Wojnar
4.3. část08:39-28 David Kubala10 Radim Waliczko
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část02:47-19 Ondřej Gábzdyl7 Šimon Krejčí
2.1. část04:31-19 Ondřej Gábzdyl78 Lukáš Rychlý
3.1. část05:16-7 Šimon Krejčí11 Jakub Kloza
4.1. část07:41-19 Ondřej Gábzdyl27 David Grabovski
5.1. část09:45-99 Petr Pryszcz7 Šimon Krejčí
6.1. část09:59-78 Lukáš Rychlý7 Šimon Krejčí
7.1. část11:43PP6 Michal Reczek3 Jakub Fabšík
8.2. část04:26-30 Jaroslav Pietrasz78 Lukáš Rychlý
9.2. část08:30-99 Petr Pryszcz78 Lukáš Rychlý
10.2. část10:40-22 Lubomír Kosydar3 Jakub Fabšík
11.3. část06:06-78 Lukáš Rychlý13 Tomáš Schmeisser
12.3. část09:35-78 Lukáš Rychlý30 Jaroslav Pietrasz
13.3. část11:25-13 Tomáš Schmeisser
PŘEHLED VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.1. část11:067 Lukáš Sváda2909 hrubost
2.3. část11:4727 Vojtěch Peterek2909 hrubost
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
ŽÁDNÉ VYLOUČENÍ
STATISTIKY BRANKÁŘŮ
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
72 Lukáš Krawczyk07-7026:01
13 Patrik Czepiec06-6009:59
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
20 Pavel Široký04-4036:00
54 Petr Michalík000000:00
STATISTIKY HRÁČŮ
HRÁČIGAPTS
7 Lukáš Sváda (O)000
10 Radim Waliczko (O)011
14 Patrik Matula (U)000
20 Michal Vrubel (O)000
22 Matěj Adamek (U)000
27 Vojtěch Peterek (U)202
28 David Kubala (U)101
32 Vojtěch Wojnar (U)011
48 Aleš Onderka (O)000
77 Miroslav Bartek (O)000
83 Adam Langer (U)112
91 David Gavenda (U)000
HRÁČIGAPTS
3 Jakub Fabšík (O)022
6 Michal Reczek (U)101
7 Šimon Krejčí (U)134
11 Jakub Kloza (U)011
13 Tomáš Schmeisser (U)112
19 Ondřej Gábzdyl (U)303
22 Lubomír Kosydar (U)101
27 David Grabovski (U)011
30 Jaroslav Pietrasz (U)112
45 Roman Franek (O)000
78 Lukáš Rychlý (U)336
99 Petr Pryszcz (U)202
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Miroslav Bartek - trenér
Miroslav Bartek - vedoucí
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Petr Michalík - vedoucí