STATISTIKA UTKÁNÍ | Přehled střel
DomácílogologoHosté
Sokol Pardubicepondělí 12.11.2018; SH Dašická PardubiceTJ Sokol Královské Vinohrady
7počet diváků: 5573
začátek 18:10; konec 20:12
Utkání: 8XM1-A087; 13. kolo; Tipsport Superliga
části: 4:0, 1:1, 2:2, střely na branku: 35:37
rozhodčí: Černý Petr, Janoušek Jiří
delegát: Matyáš Jiří; známka: 6
NEJLEPŠÍ HRÁČI UTKÁNÍ
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ DOMÁCÍ
1 Martin Haleš (G)
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ HOSTŮ
27 Lukáš Gregor (U)
PŘEHLED BRANEK
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část04:25-83 David Žáček93 Petr Černý
2.1. část04:58-20 Jan Kourek
3.1. část06:03-26 Daniel Škeřík10 Patrik Petr
4.1. část11:29-37 Přemek Pakosta58 Jan Savický
5.2. část07:53PP37 Přemek Pakosta15 Martin Zozulák
6.3. část10:17-10 Patrik Petr58 Jan Savický
7.3. část15:37PS15 Martin Zozulák
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.2. část17:17-27 Lukáš Gregor24 Petr Hartman
2.3. část14:10-76 Jan Svoboda65 Ondřej Stuchlík
3.3. část16:05-27 Lukáš Gregor2 Marian Jelínek
PŘEHLED VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.3. část19:0589 Jan Bílý2907 nedovolené vrážení
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.2. část07:0965 Ondřej Stuchlík2911 bránění ve hře
2.3. část19:0545 Jan Hanák2910 držení
STATISTIKY BRANKÁŘŮ
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
1 Martin Haleš3733491.8960:00
55 Jakub Levínský000000:00
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
13 Jiří Buchta2532288.0048:31
37 Rastislav Mazák104660.0011:29
STATISTIKY HRÁČŮ
HRÁČIGAPTSMINSftS+/-
10 Patrik Petr (U)11220:012143
11 Michal Janeček (U)00000:0000
15 Martin Zozulák (U)11221:29245-1
20 Jan Kourek (U)10121:29243-1
21 Ivo Teichman (U)00018:192110
24 Tomáš Dlesk (U)00021:29243-1
26 Daniel Škeřík (O)10120:562223
35 Lukáš Slabý (O)00020:562213
37 Přemek Pakosta (U)20221:402333
45 Ondřej Hušek (U)00000:0000
47 Adam Šmíd (U)00000:0000
48 Lukáš Prix (U)00020:45230-1
58 Jan Savický (U)02220:562273
83 David Žáček (U)10117:352230
89 Jan Bílý (O)00020:45230-1
93 Petr Černý (U)01117:352230
95 Filip Krigovský (O)00017:352200
98 Radek Formánek (U)00017:352200
HRÁČIGAPTSMINSftS+/-
2 Marian Jelínek (O)01128:17324-1
4 Radovan Vnuk (O)00008:49120-2
10 Jan Linhart (U)00026:053320
19 Lukáš Lanc (O)00024:112900
24 Petr Hartman (U)01125:54325-2
27 Lukáš Gregor (U)20226:03323-1
29 Martin Skřivánek (U)00021:21282-1
32 Pavel Hájek (U)00005:29621
33 Dominik Záň (O)00002:48300
44 Michal Dolejš (U)00002:48310
45 Jan Hanák (U)00026:113130
52 Jakub Záň (U)00003:4660-1
64 Zbyněk Stuchlík (U)00027:043440
65 Ondřej Stuchlík (O)01124:083220
66 Martin Rossi (U)00007:08100-1
73 Ondřej Houra (O)00004:4170-1
76 Jan Svoboda (U)10126:303380
87 Johannes Harnesk (U)00007:08101-1
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Ladislav Štancl - trenér
Jan Černohorský - vedoucí
Levínská Kateřina - fyzioterapeut
Oubrecht Václav - ostatní
Mocek Petr - ostatní
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Boleslav Kytka - trenér
Michal Pazdera - vedoucí