STATISTIKA UTKÁNÍ | Přehled střel
DomácílogologoHosté
FbŠ Bohemiansneděle 04.11.2018; SH DěkankaFBŠ SLAVIA Fat Pipe Plzeň
6počet diváků: 711
začátek 16:00; konec 17:50
Utkání: 8XW1-A056; 10. kolo; Extraliga žen
části: 0:1, 1:0, 5:0, střely na branku: 28:24
rozhodčí: Beránek Jan, Přibyl Jaroslav
delegát: Killar Václav; známka: 7
NEJLEPŠÍ HRÁČI UTKÁNÍ
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ DOMÁCÍ
33 Jitka Omelková (G)
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ HOSTŮ
26 Veronika Fišerová (G)
PŘEHLED BRANEK
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.2. část07:45-17 Hana Poláková94 Adéla Bočanová
2.3. část07:16-14 Eliška Vrátná94 Adéla Bočanová
3.3. část07:41-10 Eliška Reischlová11 Andrea Kadidlová
4.3. část11:28-94 Adéla Bočanová17 Hana Poláková
5.3. část14:53-14 Eliška Vrátná94 Adéla Bočanová
6.3. část16:27-88 Jana Pavlicová41 Eliška Císařová
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část01:14-11 Šárka Denková
PŘEHLED VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.1. část19:3467 Veronika Loudová2901 sekání
2.2. část12:1711 Andrea Kadidlová2901 sekání
3.3. část08:2337 Julie Chaloupková2909 hrubost
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.2. část02:5892 Barbora Krňoulová2901 sekání
2.3. část11:2851 Anna Alexandra Suková2925 nesportovní chování
3.3. část11:2851 Anna Alexandra Suková610 osobní trest
STATISTIKY BRANKÁŘŮ
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
33 Jitka Omelková2412395.8360:00
1 Daniela Kreisingerová000000:00
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
26 Veronika Fišerová2862278.5760:00
93 Kateřina Fialová000000:00
STATISTIKY HRÁČŮ
HRÁČIGAPTSMINSftS+/-
2 Andrea Plavcová (U)00000:0000
3 Adéla Cukrová (U)00000:0000
4 Veronika Bašová (U)00011:111300
7 Lucie Šindelářová (U)00023:272404
10 Eliška Reischlová (U)10117:261930
11 Andrea Kadidlová (U)01111:391202
14 Eliška Vrátná (U)20229:262444
16 Aneta Toulová (U)00020:242300
17 Hana Poláková (U)11229:262474
20 Martina Pokorná (U)00010:331200
37 Julie Chaloupková (U)00013:451521
41 Eliška Císařová (U)01111:181401
64 Eliška Nová (O)00008:17100-1
67 Veronika Loudová (O)00021:392215
70 Jessica Zlámalová (U)00018:022130
77 Anna - Marie Divišová (U)00025:292310
88 Jana Pavlicová (U)10112:321511
94 Adéla Bočanová (U)13429:262464
HRÁČIGAPTSMINSftS+/-
2 Aneta Nachtmanová (O)00020:55270-3
3 Nikola Křemenáková (U)00016:22210-2
4 Michaela Mašková (U)00020:17262-2
8 Magdalena Kolářová (O)00021:35282-2
9 Karolína Vostracká (O)00017:102400
10 Nikola Staňková (U)00021:30291-1
11 Šárka Denková (O)10119:34252-4
12 Julie Volkmannová (O)00021:47250-3
22 Helena Böhmová (U)00021:59284-2
27 Kateřina Šnebergrová (U)00022:52292-2
33 Gabriela Vaníčková (U)00016:57222-2
36 Markéta Ježková (U)00015:012110
47 Lenka Přerostová (U)00021:12275-1
51 Anna Alexandra Suková (U)00017:30242-1
92 Barbora Krňoulová (O)00021:192710
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Pavel Krbec - trenér
Tereza Blažková - vedoucí
Musil Filip - masér
Blažková Tereza (22.04.1993) - licence B - trenér
Bejdová Martina - ostatní
Kristýna Andrlová - ostatní
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Vít Procházka - trenér
Vít Procházka - vedoucí