STATISTIKA UTKÁNÍ
DomácílogologoHosté
FBC Dobruškapátek 02.11.2018; SH ZŠ Rokytnice v O. h.FLORBAL CHODOV
3počet diváků: 12218
začátek 19:30; konec 21:25
Utkání: 8XWP-3D01; 3. kolo; Pohár České pojišťovny žen
části: 2:5, 0:7, 1:6, střely na branku: 11:46
rozhodčí: Jiránek Ondřej, Kulhavá Kateřina
delegát: Romančáková Jitka; známka: 7
NEJLEPŠÍ HRÁČI UTKÁNÍ
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ DOMÁCÍ
49 Michaela Ulbrichová (O)
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ HOSTŮ
14 Nela Havlínová (U)
PŘEHLED BRANEK
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část02:55-49 Michaela Ulbrichová
2.1. část14:52-49 Michaela Ulbrichová
3.3. část18:38-17 Diana Peterová12 Magdaléna Bašová
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část01:23-17 Gabriela Tožičková
2.1. část03:51-33 Petra Beránková12 Magdalena Klímová
3.1. část07:41-10 Daniela Frantíková79 Tereza Hanzlíková
4.1. část10:41-14 Nela Havlínová22 Martina Řepková
5.1. část15:29-9 Nela Jiráková
6.2. část02:02-3 Karolína Suchá
7.2. část03:09-22 Martina Řepková21 Eva Preisslerová
8.2. část05:25-14 Nela Havlínová21 Eva Preisslerová
9.2. část06:57-23 Petra Nosková33 Petra Beránková
10.2. část09:19-3 Karolína Suchá33 Petra Beránková
11.2. část10:05-21 Eva Preisslerová22 Martina Řepková
12.2. část18:22-22 Martina Řepková14 Nela Havlínová
13.3. část01:44-3 Karolína Suchá30 Tereza Peštová
14.3. část09:20-9 Nela Jiráková14 Nela Havlínová
15.3. část09:46-18 Magdaléna Plášková
16.3. část10:38-9 Nela Jiráková22 Martina Řepková
17.3. část18:22-79 Tereza Hanzlíková18 Magdaléna Plášková
18.3. část19:34-14 Nela Havlínová9 Nela Jiráková
PŘEHLED VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
ŽÁDNÉ VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
ŽÁDNÉ VYLOUČENÍ
STATISTIKY BRANKÁŘŮ
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
2 Dominika Flídrová46182860.8760:00
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
31 Kristýna Provázková113872.7360:00
37 Jana Christianová000000:00
STATISTIKY HRÁČŮ
HRÁČIGAPTS
4 Patricie Březovská (U)000
7 Nikola Remešová (U)000
12 Magdaléna Bašová (U)011
14 Vanesa Bašová (O)000
15 Karolína Flidrová (O)000
16 Markéta Zeisková (O)000
17 Diana Peterová (U)101
18 Tereza Jirčíková (O)000
19 Klára Jirčíková (U)000
20 Jitka Růžičková (U)000
24 Kateřina Poláčková (U)000
25 Veronika Doležalová (U)000
27 Nikola Andršová (U)000
44 Adéla Vávrová (U)000
49 Michaela Ulbrichová (O)202
HRÁČIGAPTS
3 Karolína Suchá (U)303
9 Nela Jiráková (O)314
10 Daniela Frantíková (U)101
12 Magdalena Klímová (U)011
13 Kristýna Kellovská (O)000
14 Nela Havlínová (U)325
17 Gabriela Tožičková (U)101
18 Magdaléna Plášková (U)112
19 Nikol Pekárková (U)000
21 Eva Preisslerová (U)123
22 Martina Řepková (U)235
23 Petra Nosková (U)101
28 Johana Vrbová (O)000
30 Tereza Peštová (U)011
33 Petra Beránková (U)123
41 Markéta Svačinová (U)000
77 Karolína Kellovská (U)000
79 Tereza Hanzlíková (U)112
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Jan Černý - trenér
Jan Černý - vedoucí
Vidlák Tomáš (29.01.1983) - licence C - trenér
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Michaela Marešová - trenér
Lenka Lačňáková - vedoucí
Prochazka Lukas - ostatní