STATISTIKA UTKÁNÍ
DomácílogologoHosté
Florbal Ústí Bsobota 10.11.2018; SC SLUNETA Ústí n./L1. FBC DDM Děčín IV
0počet diváků: 4514
začátek 10:55; konec 12:00
Utkání: 2XK2-A035; 8. kolo; 2. liga dorostenců - skupina 2
části: 0:3, 0:6, 0:5, střely na branku: 30:37
rozhodčí: Neuman Kamil, Černý Jan
delegát:
PŘEHLED BRANEK
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část03:01-21 Lukáš Vlček24 Zdeněk Martinec
2.1. část05:38-21 Lukáš Vlček24 Zdeněk Martinec
3.1. část09:20-21 Lukáš Vlček48 Martin Horn
4.2. část02:21-9 Jan Bräuer
5.2. část02:58-24 Zdeněk Martinec48 Martin Horn
6.2. část08:31-25 Michal Záruba21 Lukáš Vlček
7.2. část09:01-9 Jan Bräuer19 Patrik Bejšovec
8.2. část10:03PP24 Zdeněk Martinec48 Martin Horn
9.2. část10:31-22 Jakub Žáček
10.3. část01:16-25 Michal Záruba24 Zdeněk Martinec
11.3. část03:22-25 Michal Záruba21 Lukáš Vlček
12.3. část04:10-24 Zdeněk Martinec25 Michal Záruba
13.3. část07:04-21 Lukáš Vlček48 Martin Horn
14.3. část10:10-49 Simeon Trapani25 Michal Záruba
PŘEHLED VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.2. část10:0113 Vilém Hanke2915 nedovolená vzdálenost
2.3. část06:513 Filip Šifalda2901 sekání
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
ŽÁDNÉ VYLOUČENÍ
STATISTIKY BRANKÁŘŮ
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
29 Vojtěch Matějka1614212.5000:00
29 Vojtěch Matějka2014630.0000:00
29 Vojtěch Matějka1114-3-27.2700:00
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
36 Jan Drobný15015100.0000:00
36 Jan Drobný505100.0000:00
36 Jan Drobný10010100.0000:00
17 Adam Havriljak000000:00
STATISTIKY HRÁČŮ
HRÁČIGAPTS
3 Filip Šifalda (U)000
7 Michal Pittner (U)000
13 Vilém Hanke (U)000
25 Michal Arnold (U)000
26 Vojtěch Štěpán (U)000
31 Jan Samuel Polák (U)000
32 Jan Suchý (U)000
49 Jaroslav Folk (U)000
54 Karel Hais (U)000
61 Ondřej Šaman (U)000
73 Jakub Šťovíček (U)000
87 Lukáš Krušina (U)000
97 Jakub Čečák (U)000
98 Tadeáš Hejný (U)000
HRÁČIGAPTS
6 Vladimír Vrátil (U)000
9 Jan Bräuer (U)202
16 Matouš Dašek (O)000
19 Patrik Bejšovec (U)011
21 Lukáš Vlček (U)426
22 Jakub Žáček (U)101
24 Zdeněk Martinec (O)336
25 Michal Záruba (U)325
48 Martin Horn (O)044
49 Simeon Trapani (U)101
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Josef Gebert - trenér
Josef Gebert - vedoucí
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Tomáš Štěpánek - trenér
Tomáš Štěpánek - vedoucí