STATISTIKA UTKÁNÍ | Přehled střel
DomácílogologoHosté
FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVAneděle 13.01.2019; ČPP Aréna OstravaPanthers Praha
12počet diváků: 644
začátek 15:00; konec 16:54
Utkání: 8XW12018/2019-A097; 17. kolo; Extraliga žen
části: 3:1, 5:2, 4:1, střely na branku: 23:13
rozhodčí: Prouza Michal, Rogowski Petr
delegát: Rýznar Pavel; známka: 7
NEJLEPŠÍ HRÁČI UTKÁNÍ
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ DOMÁCÍ
10 Denisa Kotzurová (O)
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ HOSTŮ
48 Tereza Syslová (O)
PŘEHLED BRANEK
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část05:32-14 Karolína Šablaturová88 Kristína Hudáková
2.1. část08:38-10 Denisa Kotzurová99 Paulína Hudáková
3.1. část14:18-88 Kristína Hudáková11 Jana Lacková
4.2. část08:28-68 Nela Kapcová99 Paulína Hudáková
5.2. část13:38-14 Karolína Šablaturová88 Kristína Hudáková
6.2. část17:02-99 Paulína Hudáková10 Denisa Kotzurová
7.2. část19:18-11 Jana Lacková88 Kristína Hudáková
8.2. část19:58-5 Markéta Vrlíková22 Romana Žurková
9.3. část02:53PP88 Kristína Hudáková10 Denisa Kotzurová
10.3. část13:19-10 Denisa Kotzurová68 Nela Kapcová
11.3. část14:18-22 Romana Žurková10 Denisa Kotzurová
12.3. část16:55PP88 Kristína Hudáková10 Denisa Kotzurová
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část19:35-99 Petra Šusterová51 Karolína Červová
2.2. část03:56-77 Tereza Pitterlingová96 Veronika Zittová
3.2. část05:03PS48 Tereza Syslová
4.3. část13:49-4 Kristýna Lochmannová13 Anežka Slaná
PŘEHLED VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
ŽÁDNÉ VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.1. část09:1378 Michaela Lupačová2907 nedovolené vrážení
2.3. část02:189 Kristýna Vranová2901 sekání
3.3. část11:074 Kristýna Lochmannová2911 bránění ve hře
4.3. část15:0416 Veronika Jarešová2901 sekání
STATISTIKY BRANKÁŘŮ
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
75 Veronika Tomšová134969.2360:00
91 Jana Dupčáková000000:00
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
51 Karolína Červová23121147.8360:00
30 Kristýna Horňáková000000:00
STATISTIKY HRÁČŮ
HRÁČIGAPTSMINSftS+/-
5 Markéta Vrlíková (U)10127:053114
9 Veronika Rybičková (U)00000:0000
10 Denisa Kotzurová (O)24633:283435
11 Jana Lacková (U)11226:273122
14 Karolína Šablaturová (U)20225:423132
22 Romana Žurková (U)11227:533234
26 Eliška Jurečková (U)00000:0000
34 Vendula Káčová (U)00008:12100-1
68 Nela Kapcová (U)11234:183345
73 Viktória Grossová (O)00026:323202
77 Pavla Kajfoszová (U)00031:512903
88 Kristína Hudáková (U)33624:482464
99 Paulína Hudáková (U)12333:523415
HRÁČIGAPTSMINSftS+/-
4 Kristýna Lochmannová (U)10123:06252-3
9 Kristýna Vranová (O)00031:06310-9
13 Anežka Slaná (U)01123:38251-2
16 Veronika Jarešová (U)00017:12231-2
18 Dominika Tůmová (U)00015:26200-1
21 Lucie Florianová (O)00028:58300-8
48 Tereza Syslová (O)10128:103312
68 Ivana Miklíková (U)00017:12231-2
77 Tereza Pitterlingová (U)10120:19252-3
78 Michaela Lupačová (U)00020:43251-4
86 Barbara Jelínková (U)00018:51230-2
96 Veronika Zittová (U)01120:19252-3
99 Petra Šusterová (O)10128:543322
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Jakub Robenek - trenér
Václav Jurečka - vedoucí
Patakyová Timea - ostatní
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Jan Tůma - trenér
Jan Tůma - vedoucí