STATISTIKA UTKÁNÍ | Přehled střel
DomácílogologoHosté
FBC ČPP Bystroň Group OSTRAVAsobota 19.01.2019; ČPP Aréna OstravaFbŠ Bohemians
5počet diváků: 573
začátek 20:00; konec 21:40
Utkání: 8XW1-A103; 18. kolo; Extraliga žen
části: 1:2, 1:1, 3:0, střely na branku: 26:19
rozhodčí: Hudeček Martin, Rochovanský Pavel
delegát:
NEJLEPŠÍ HRÁČI UTKÁNÍ
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ DOMÁCÍ
10 Denisa Kotzurová (O)
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ HOSTŮ
1 Daniela Kreisingerová (G)
PŘEHLED BRANEK
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část02:40-10 Denisa Kotzurová
2.2. část10:30-10 Denisa Kotzurová5 Markéta Vrlíková
3.3. část01:14-34 Veronika Káčová22 Romana Žurková
4.3. část05:46-10 Denisa Kotzurová99 Paulína Hudáková
5.3. část15:12-68 Nela Kapcová88 Kristína Hudáková
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část10:59PS94 Adéla Bočanová
2.1. část13:02-94 Adéla Bočanová77 Anna - Marie Divišová
3.2. část00:19-17 Hana Poláková11 Andrea Kadidlová
PŘEHLED VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.2. část12:245 Markéta Vrlíková2901 sekání
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
ŽÁDNÉ VYLOUČENÍ
STATISTIKY BRANKÁŘŮ
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
75 Veronika Tomšová1931684.2160:00
23 Pavla Lišková000000:00
91 Jana Dupčáková000000:00
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
1 Daniela Kreisingerová2652180.7757:53
33 Jitka Omelková000000:00
STATISTIKY HRÁČŮ
HRÁČIGAPTSMINSftS+/-
5 Markéta Vrlíková (U)01130:473433
10 Denisa Kotzurová (O)30332:203473
11 Jana Lacková (U)00000:0000
13 Tímea Patakyová (U)00000:0000
14 Karolína Šablaturová (U)00001:00210
15 Barbora Greiplová (U)00002:1230-1
22 Romana Žurková (U)01133:313112
26 Eliška Jurečková (U)00000:0000
32 Alena Zuzaníková (U)00025:282921
34 Veronika Káčová (U)10127:143110
37 Kateřina Šromotová (U)00000:0000
68 Nela Kapcová (U)10131:523333
73 Viktória Grossová (O)00027:133120
77 Pavla Kajfoszová (U)00027:403210
88 Kristína Hudáková (U)01126:232921
99 Paulína Hudáková (U)01132:203433
HRÁČIGAPTSMINSftS+/-
3 Adéla Cukrová (U)00001:13100
4 Veronika Bašová (U)00026:03331-2
7 Lucie Šindelářová (U)00031:35372-1
11 Andrea Kadidlová (U)01132:44371-1
12 Hai Ly Nguyenová (U)00000:0000
16 Aneta Toulová (U)00026:31341-2
17 Hana Poláková (U)10132:44376-1
37 Julie Chaloupková (U)00001:13110
41 Eliška Císařová (U)00026:03331-2
44 Michaela Neubergerová (U)00000:36100
64 Eliška Nová (O)00000:0000
67 Veronika Loudová (O)00025:08331-2
68 Kristýna Andrlová (U)00005:14400
70 Jessica Zlámalová (U)00027:58342-2
77 Anna - Marie Divišová (U)01132:17380-1
94 Adéla Bočanová (U)20233:21363-1
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Jakub Robenek - trenér
Václav Jurečka - vedoucí
Pasecký Luděk - ostatní
Špavelko Dominik - kustod
Vavrečková Karin - ostatní
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Pavel Krbec - trenér
Tereza Blažková - vedoucí
Grigar Tomáš (16.09.1991) - licence B - trenér
Blažková Tereza (22.04.1993) - licence B - trenér