STATISTIKA UTKÁNÍ | Přehled střel
DomácílogologoHosté
FBS Olomoucpátek 08.02.2019; SH Čajkaréna Olomouc1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
1počet diváků: 818
začátek 19:30; konec 21:20
Utkání: 8XW12018/2019-A114; 19. kolo; Extraliga žen
části: 0:0, 1:4, 0:4, střely na branku: 17:37
rozhodčí: Krátký Jakub, Vojkůvka Pavel
delegát: Cholek Zdeněk; známka: 9
NEJLEPŠÍ HRÁČI UTKÁNÍ
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ DOMÁCÍ
22 Lenka Kubíčková (G)
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ HOSTŮ
22 Sára Seevaldová (U)
PŘEHLED BRANEK
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.2. část15:00-12 Tereza Mošťková5 Barbora Suchánková
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.2. část00:17-19 Veronika Enenkelová25 Ivana Šupáková
2.2. část01:40-29 Kamila Paloncyová44 Lucie Theimerová
3.2. část05:10-68 Lucie Suchánková50 Vlaďka Maděrová
4.2. část06:10-25 Ivana Šupáková29 Kamila Paloncyová
5.3. část01:28-48 Eliška Planková22 Sára Seevaldová
6.3. část02:32-29 Kamila Paloncyová19 Veronika Enenkelová
7.3. část12:37-22 Sára Seevaldová13 Jana Trošková
8.3. část19:08-22 Sára Seevaldová44 Lucie Theimerová
PŘEHLED VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
ŽÁDNÉ VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.3. část14:2611 Zuzanna Krzystyniak2922 špatné střídání
STATISTIKY BRANKÁŘŮ
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
22 Lenka Kubíčková3782978.3860:00
25 Martina Franková000000:00
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
37 Nikola Příleská1711694.1260:00
73 Petra Klečková000000:00
STATISTIKY HRÁČŮ
HRÁČIGAPTSMINSftS+/-
5 Barbora Suchánková (U)01129:48428-2
9 Veronika Rozenbergová (O)00026:32350-6
12 Tereza Mošťková (U)10131:26433-2
14 Anna Křížková (O)00025:17320-4
18 Kateřina Slezáková (U)00028:34411-5
24 Tereza Reimerová (U)00031:57380-1
50 Lucie Cholinská (U)00030:45411-2
63 Marie Grufíková (U)00029:15401-5
67 Šárka Kylarová (U)00005:1670-2
96 Tereza Bořutová (U)00031:10370-1
99 Lenka Ryšavá (U)00030:00393-5
HRÁČIGAPTSMINSftS+/-
2 Alžbeta Ďuríková (O)00024:522913
5 Markéta Kolářová (O)00026:363043
9 Lenka Novotná (O)00025:022925
11 Zuzanna Krzystyniak (U)00004:08502
13 Jana Trošková (U)01118:532343
17 Kateřina Peterková (U)00017:572121
19 Veronika Enenkelová (U)11221:482413
22 Sára Seevaldová (U)21319:162343
25 Ivana Šupáková (U)11222:262553
29 Kamila Paloncyová (U)21323:002553
44 Lucie Theimerová (O)02226:142915
48 Eliška Planková (U)10114:051731
50 Vlaďka Maděrová (U)01117:162131
68 Lucie Suchánková (O)10118:072121
89 Sabrina Moravcová (O)00009:29110-1
99 Alexandra Glasová (O)00008:51100-1
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Alice Pavlíková - trenér
Tereza Reimerová - vedoucí
Sklenářová Alena (15.10.1989) - licence C - asistent trenéra
Pejzlová Martina - ostatní
Václavíková Dominika - ostatní
Sedláková Petra - ostatní
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Tomáš Martiník - trenér
Dušan Dudešek - vedoucí