STATISTIKA UTKÁNÍ | Přehled střel
DomácílogologoHosté
Ivanti Tigers Jižní Městosobota 16.02.2019; SH MilevskoK1 Florbal Židenice
7počet diváků: 1813
začátek 16:30; konec 18:23
Utkání: 8XW1-A123; 21. kolo; Extraliga žen
části: 5:0, 2:1, 0:2, střely na branku: 31:22
rozhodčí: John Václav, Starý Lukáš
delegát:
NEJLEPŠÍ HRÁČI UTKÁNÍ
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ DOMÁCÍ
2 Nikola Hermannová (O)
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ HOSTŮ
20 Markéta Sedláčková (U)
PŘEHLED BRANEK
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část04:36-12 Lucie Řezáčová92 Eliška Chudá
2.1. část12:53-2 Nikola Hermannová15 Vendula Beránková
3.1. část13:06-92 Eliška Chudá12 Lucie Řezáčová
4.1. část14:13-10 Iveta Hyršlová
5.1. část18:59-2 Nikola Hermannová42 Kateřina Kovaříková
6.2. část05:47-14 Denisa Billá8 Kateřina Pisárová
7.2. část07:56-15 Vendula Beránková2 Nikola Hermannová
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.2. část08:57-88 Andrea Dernerová87 Lucie Romančáková
2.3. část05:09-20 Markéta Sedláčková
3.3. část08:29-88 Andrea Dernerová39 Martina Indrová
PŘEHLED VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.3. část18:1792 Eliška Chudá2911 bránění ve hře
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
ŽÁDNÉ VYLOUČENÍ
STATISTIKY BRANKÁŘŮ
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
72 Kristýna Karli2231986.3660:00
66 Lucie Špačková000000:00
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
18 Karolína Krištofová3172477.4260:00
STATISTIKY HRÁČŮ
HRÁČIGAPTSMINSftS+/-
2 Nikola Hermannová (O)21322:172144
7 Dagmar Surá (U)00019:04211-1
8 Kateřina Pisárová (U)01118:391701
9 Daniela Kvasková (U)00018:391711
10 Iveta Hyršlová (U)10122:172124
11 Jitka Procházková (U)00007:10600
12 Lucie Řezáčová (U)11219:04213-1
13 Simona Pálková (U)00018:391711
14 Denisa Billá (O)10118:391731
15 Vendula Beránková (O)11222:172134
22 Michaela Šulanová (U)00019:04210-1
24 Lucia Jelínková (U)00021:032034
42 Kateřina Kovaříková (U)01122:172134
46 Petra Šebestová (U)00019:04211-1
55 Tereza Chvátalová (U)00011:291111
92 Eliška Chudá (U)11218:33196-1
HRÁČIGAPTSMINSftS+/-
5 Zuzana Hubáčková (U)00023:16254-4
11 Eva Smutná (U)00025:50320-4
20 Markéta Sedláčková (U)10114:121611
22 Michaela Hřebíčková (U)00012:42140-2
34 Kamila Pravcová (O)00029:36313-4
39 Martina Indrová (O)01132:003231
43 Jitka Drápalová (O)00031:143330
66 Noemi Knapová (U)00023:06300-4
70 Alžběta Švehlová (U)00003:25400
77 Anna Běhounková (U)00011:38130-1
87 Lucie Romančáková (U)01121:002320
88 Andrea Dernerová (U)20223:192220
97 Kristýna Pospíšilová (O)00028:342920
98 Silvia Tomová (U)00020:08203-3
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Iveta Hyršlová - trenér
Markéta Šteglová - vedoucí
Adam Štegl - ostatní
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Petra Prouzová - trenér
Petra Prouzová - vedoucí
Dita Ondrejková - ostatní