STATISTIKA UTKÁNÍ
DomácílogologoHosté
Technology Florbal MBpátek 04.01.2019; zahraničíFloorball Köniz
2počet diváků: 3899
začátek 13:00; konec 14:51
Utkání: RXME-2A01; 2. kolo; CHAMPIONS CUP 2018
části: 1:4, 1:3, 0:2, střely na branku: 13:29
rozhodčí: Heinola Henri, Marttinen Manu
delegát:
PŘEHLED BRANEK
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část06:52-71 Milan Tomašík20 Martin Tokoš
2.2. část02:05-14 Tomáš Chroust24 Josef Pluhař
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část00:41-71 Julian Alder24 Olivier Hirschi
2.1. část08:19-61 Jan Zaugg3 Stefan Castrischer
3.1. část10:33-61 Jan Zaugg23 Stefan Hutzli
4.1. část19:33-24 Olivier Hirschi61 Jan Zaugg
5.2. část06:44PP72 Jonne Junkkarinen23 Stefan Hutzli
6.2. část12:57PP29 Fabian Michel61 Jan Zaugg
7.2. část19:18-71 Julian Alder23 Stefan Hutzli
8.3. část12:22PP71 Julian Alder23 Stefan Hutzli
9.3. část17:28EN61 Jan Zaugg24 Olivier Hirschi
PŘEHLED VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.2. část04:547 Tomáš Novák2901 sekání
2.2. část11:1624 Josef Pluhař2901 sekání
3.3. část09:5025 Jakub Gruber2909 hrubost
4.3. část11:5328 Aleš Höffer2907 nedovolené vrážení
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.2. část15:3629 Fabian Michel2901 sekání
STATISTIKY BRANKÁŘŮ
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
80 Petr Musil61583.3316:00
74 Lukáš Bauer2271568.1840:00
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
30 Patrick Eder1321184.6260:00
80 Cyril Haldemann000000:00
STATISTIKY HRÁČŮ
HRÁČIGAPTS
7 Tomáš Novák (O)000
14 Tomáš Chroust (U)101
16 Tadeáš Chroust (U)000
17 Jakub Bína (U)000
18 Jan Řehoř (O)000
20 Martin Tokoš (U)011
24 Josef Pluhař (U)011
25 Jakub Gruber (U)000
28 Aleš Höffer (U)000
33 Jan Jelínek (O)000
40 Jiří Curney (U)000
58 Filip Zakonov (O)000
70 Petr Krzyžanek (O)000
71 Milan Tomašík (U)101
88 Jan Natov (U)000
HRÁČIGAPTS
3 Stefan Castrischer (U)011
7 Tobias Baumann (U)000
10 Oliver Schmocker (U)000
11 Jascha Blaser (U)000
17 Tobias Saner (U)000
19 Simon Gurtner (U)000
23 Stefan Hutzli (U)044
24 Olivier Hirschi (U)123
27 Simon Muller (U)000
29 Fabian Michel (U)101
44 Cedric Haldemann (U)000
50 Silvan Bolliger (U)000
55 Jonas Ledergerber (O)000
61 Jan Zaugg (U)325
71 Julian Alder (U)303
72 Jonne Junkkarinen (O)101
74 Yves Pillichody (U)000
81 Yann Ruh (U)000
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM