STATISTIKA UTKÁNÍ
DomácíHosté
FBK Bulldogs Hořicesobota 13.04.2019; SH TJ NáchodHAGA Pardubice
6počet diváků: 1616
začátek 12:05; konec 13:32
Utkání: 4XK32018/2019-A095; 24. kolo; 3. liga dorostenců - skupina 4
části: 1:7, 2:4, 3:5, střely na branku: 17:33
rozhodčí: Čubová Veronika, Stejskalová Lucie
delegát:
PŘEHLED BRANEK
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část08:23-69 Sebastián Festa
2.2. část12:41-5 Jaroslav Tuček2 Ondřej Rathouský
3.2. část13:15-6 Petr Kryl88 Lukáš Frýda
4.3. část03:39-2 Ondřej Rathouský6 Petr Kryl
5.3. část06:57-6 Petr Kryl69 Sebastián Festa
6.3. část12:38-2 Ondřej Rathouský
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část02:44-17 Tomáš Vorlíček13 Michal Pácalt
2.1. část04:49-79 Martin Fuňk
3.1. část06:01-79 Martin Fuňk1 Aleš Weniger
4.1. část06:23-19 Vojtěch Prokop89 Vít Votruba
5.1. část07:04-71 Viktor Nermuť11 Martin Puchýř
6.1. část12:27-3 Adham El Walily
7.1. část13:47-17 Tomáš Vorlíček79 Martin Fuňk
8.2. část00:24-79 Martin Fuňk69 David Belej
9.2. část06:52-89 Vít Votruba19 Vojtěch Prokop
10.2. část08:11-32 Daniel Konstantin
11.2. část13:28-89 Vít Votruba17 Tomáš Vorlíček
12.3. část00:17-19 Vojtěch Prokop69 David Belej
13.3. část04:27-32 Daniel Konstantin11 Martin Puchýř
14.3. část05:22-89 Vít Votruba15 David Born
15.3. část07:13-89 Vít Votruba
16.3. část09:01PP11 Martin Puchýř
PŘEHLED VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.3. část08:045 Jaroslav Tuček2901 sekání
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.3. část01:1132 Daniel Konstantin2922 špatné střídání
STATISTIKY BRANKÁŘŮ
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
25 Lukáš Rybáček129325.0015:00
11 Lukáš Svoboda147750.0008:37
25 Lukáš Rybáček79-2-28.5706:23
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
1 Aleš Weniger1761164.7145:00
STATISTIKY HRÁČŮ
HRÁČIGAPTS
2 Ondřej Rathouský (U)213
5 Jaroslav Tuček (O)101
6 Petr Kryl (U)213
15 Matěj Sedláček (U)000
17 Daniel Valenta (U)000
19 David Gabriel (U)000
23 Sabina Hohberg (U)000
36 Ondřej Košťál (U)000
46 Adam Balihar (U)000
69 Sebastián Festa (U)112
78 Petr Šotola (U)000
88 Lukáš Frýda (U)011
HRÁČIGAPTS
3 Adham El Walily (U)101
11 Martin Puchýř (O)123
13 Michal Pácalt (U)011
15 David Born (U)011
17 Tomáš Vorlíček (U)213
19 Vojtěch Prokop (O)213
26 Filip Voženílek (U)000
32 Daniel Konstantin (O)202
69 David Belej (U)022
71 Viktor Nermuť (U)101
79 Martin Fuňk (U)314
89 Vít Votruba (O)415
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Kateřina Jeřábková - trenér
Radim Kolařík - vedoucí
Jeřábek Marcel (26.05.1986) - licence D - asistent trenéra
Pech Jan - kustod
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Jan Brychta - trenér
Jan Brychta - vedoucí