STATISTIKA UTKÁNÍ
DomácíHosté
HAGA Pardubicesobota 27.04.2019; SH Orlovna Rtyně v PodkrkonošíOrel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší
4počet diváků: 3714
začátek 14:00; konec 14:50
Utkání: 4XK32018/2019-A104; 26. kolo; 3. liga dorostenců - skupina 4
části: 1:8, 1:2, 2:4, střely na branku: 22:35
rozhodčí: Stejskalová Lucie, Vašátko Ondřej
delegát:
PŘEHLED BRANEK
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část13:18-11 Martin Puchýř
2.2. část08:17-93 Jakub Skála11 Martin Puchýř
3.3. část02:23-17 Tomáš Vorlíček7 Daniel Mezera
4.3. část13:10-79 Martin Fuňk
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část02:03-77 Vojtěch Rusin6 Jakub Škoda
2.1. část03:32-77 Vojtěch Rusin94 Šimon Vacek
3.1. část04:33-15 Matěj Labík21 Lukáš Zajiček
4.1. část08:16-94 Šimon Vacek77 Vojtěch Rusin
5.1. část09:54-77 Vojtěch Rusin94 Šimon Vacek
6.1. část12:55-94 Šimon Vacek77 Vojtěch Rusin
7.1. část13:08-15 Matěj Labík11 Tomáš Nývlt
8.1. část14:53-15 Matěj Labík21 Lukáš Zajiček
9.2. část02:27-15 Matěj Labík77 Vojtěch Rusin
10.2. část06:43-94 Šimon Vacek77 Vojtěch Rusin
11.3. část09:21-31 Aleš Bednář15 Matěj Labík
12.3. část13:29-15 Matěj Labík21 Lukáš Zajiček
13.3. část14:20-21 Lukáš Zajiček
14.3. část14:53-31 Aleš Bednář15 Matěj Labík
PŘEHLED VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.1. část07:3418 Ondřej Vlasák2922 špatné střídání
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
ŽÁDNÉ VYLOUČENÍ
STATISTIKY BRANKÁŘŮ
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
1 Aleš Weniger35142160.0045:00
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
35 Petr Linhart2241881.8245:00
52 Matěj Kopecký000000:00
STATISTIKY HRÁČŮ
HRÁČIGAPTS
7 Daniel Mezera (U)011
11 Martin Puchýř (O)112
15 David Born (U)000
17 Tomáš Vorlíček (U)101
18 Ondřej Vlasák (O)000
19 Vojtěch Prokop (O)000
26 Filip Voženílek (U)000
32 Daniel Konstantin (O)000
71 Viktor Nermuť (U)000
79 Martin Fuňk (U)101
89 Vít Votruba (O)000
93 Jakub Skála (U)101
HRÁČIGAPTS
6 Jakub Škoda (U)011
11 Tomáš Nývlt (U)011
13 Daniel Semerák (O)000
14 Adam Vejrek (O)000
15 Matěj Labík (U)527
21 Lukáš Zajiček (U)134
25 Kamil Hebelka (O)000
26 Jakub Turek (U)000
31 Aleš Bednář (O)202
77 Vojtěch Rusin (U)347
94 Šimon Vacek (U)325
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Tomáš Šimon - trenér
Tomáš Šimon - vedoucí
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Karel Havlíček - trenér
Karel Havlíček - vedoucí