STATISTIKA UTKÁNÍ | Přehled střel
DomácílogologoHosté
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOVsobota 02.03.2019; SH Jižní MěstoPanthers Praha
14počet diváků: 1564
začátek 16:31; konec 18:27
Utkání: 8XW12018/2019-A134; 1. kolo; Extraliga žen
části: 5:0, 5:1, 4:3, střely na branku: 32:21
rozhodčí: Beranová Barbora, Hejnová Lucie
delegát: Kyjovský Ondřej; známka: 6
NEJLEPŠÍ HRÁČI UTKÁNÍ
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ DOMÁCÍ
3 Karolína Suchá (U)
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ HOSTŮ
77 Tereza Pitterlingová (U)
PŘEHLED BRANEK
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část05:38-9 Nela Jiráková22 Martina Řepková
2.1. část05:44-77 Karolína Kellovská79 Tereza Hanzlíková
3.1. část09:20-3 Karolína Suchá22 Martina Řepková
4.1. část16:30-33 Petra Beránková19 Nikol Pekárková
5.1. část17:02-22 Martina Řepková
6.2. část02:15-22 Martina Řepková3 Karolína Suchá
7.2. část03:26-22 Martina Řepková
8.2. část03:56-77 Karolína Kellovská24 Jana Vávrová
9.2. část05:30-77 Karolína Kellovská79 Tereza Hanzlíková
10.2. část10:03-24 Jana Vávrová79 Tereza Hanzlíková
11.3. část06:52-3 Karolína Suchá22 Martina Řepková
12.3. část11:10-71 Kristína Belicová9 Nela Jiráková
13.3. část11:40-3 Karolína Suchá18 Magdaléna Plášková
14.3. část16:16-22 Martina Řepková3 Karolína Suchá
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.2. část07:32-48 Tereza Syslová31 Dominika Steinbachová
2.3. část00:49-31 Dominika Steinbachová
3.3. část12:06-48 Tereza Syslová13 Anežka Slaná
4.3. část12:39-77 Tereza Pitterlingová31 Dominika Steinbachová
PŘEHLED VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
ŽÁDNÉ VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
ŽÁDNÉ VYLOUČENÍ
STATISTIKY BRANKÁŘŮ
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
37 Jana Christianová2141780.9560:00
31 Kristýna Provázková000000:00
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
51 Karolína Červová1551066.6734:30
30 Kristýna Horňáková179847.0625:30
STATISTIKY HRÁČŮ
HRÁČIGAPTSMINSftS+/-
3 Karolína Suchá (U)32521:502667
9 Nela Jiráková (O)11229:393853
10 Daniela Frantíková (U)00029:023407
18 Magdaléna Plášková (U)01120:262629
19 Nikol Pekárková (U)01116:212111
22 Martina Řepková (U)43719:402659
23 Petra Nosková (U)00000:0000
24 Jana Vávrová (U)11221:292541
27 Adéla Jůzová (U)00013:091500
28 Johana Vrbová (O)00030:453506
30 Tereza Peštová (U)00007:371010
33 Petra Beránková (U)10110:111412
41 Markéta Svačinová (O)00019:122403
71 Kristína Belicová (U)10116:452311
77 Karolína Kellovská (U)30322:012751
79 Tereza Hanzlíková (U)03321:532610
HRÁČIGAPTSMINSftS+/-
4 Kristýna Lochmannová (U)00026:06333-3
6 Eliška Škvorová (U)00003:4750-1
9 Kristýna Vranová (O)00023:48310-4
13 Anežka Slaná (U)01125:32333-5
16 Veronika Jarešová (U)00002:22401
18 Dominika Tůmová (U)00015:20232-4
21 Lucie Florianová (O)00028:44401-5
31 Dominika Steinbachová (U)12322:16333-3
48 Tereza Syslová (U)20227:11364-4
67 Natalie Vesecká (U)00005:0250-1
68 Ivana Miklíková (U)00009:47150-1
77 Tereza Pitterlingová (U)10115:41211-5
78 Michaela Lupačová (O)00020:26300-1
86 Barbara Jelínková (U)00026:51331-5
96 Veronika Zittová (U)00020:03292-2
99 Petra Šusterová (O)00025:38341-6
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Michaela Marešová - trenér
Lenka Lačňáková - vedoucí
Prochazka Lukas - ostatní
Brabec Petr - ostatní
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Lukáš Jenšík - trenér
Jan Tůma - vedoucí
Weber Štěpán (14.09.1984) - licence C - ostatní
Ježková Jana - lékař