STATISTIKA UTKÁNÍ | Přehled střel
DomácílogologoHosté
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkoviceneděle 03.03.2019; SC Dubina OstravaFbŠ Bohemians
8počet diváků: 1073
začátek 15:00; konec 16:45
Utkání: 8XW12018/2019-A137; 2. kolo; Extraliga žen
části: 1:1, 4:2, 3:0, střely na branku: 36:15
rozhodčí: Hála Pavel, Hála Vladimír
delegát:
NEJLEPŠÍ HRÁČI UTKÁNÍ
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ DOMÁCÍ
2 Alžbeta Ďuríková (U)
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ HOSTŮ
14 Eliška Vrátná (O)
PŘEHLED BRANEK
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část06:48-2 Alžbeta Ďuríková22 Sára Seevaldová
2.2. část03:53-26 Barbora Husková69 Justyna Krzywak
3.2. část08:43-26 Barbora Husková48 Eliška Planková
4.2. část09:14-2 Alžbeta Ďuríková50 Vlaďka Maděrová
5.2. část09:40-25 Ivana Šupáková29 Kamila Paloncyová
6.3. část05:37PP48 Eliška Planková69 Justyna Krzywak
7.3. část09:09-29 Kamila Paloncyová19 Veronika Enenkelová
8.3. část17:17-29 Kamila Paloncyová25 Ivana Šupáková
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část04:58-14 Eliška Vrátná16 Aneta Toulová
2.2. část01:18-11 Andrea Kadidlová17 Hana Poláková
3.2. část10:22-14 Eliška Vrátná
PŘEHLED VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.3. část18:4817 Kateřina Peterková2902 blokování hokejky
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.3. část04:3414 Eliška Vrátná2901 sekání
STATISTIKY BRANKÁŘŮ
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
37 Nikola Příleská1531280.0060:00
73 Petra Klečková000000:00
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
33 Jitka Omelková3682877.7860:00
1 Daniela Kreisingerová000000:00
STATISTIKY HRÁČŮ
HRÁČIGAPTSMINSftS+/-
2 Alžbeta Ďuríková (U)20217:552341
3 Šárka Boľová (U)00020:512433
9 Lenka Novotná (O)00018:232130
11 Zuzanna Krzystyniak (U)00000:0000
13 Jana Trošková (U)00017:222311
17 Kateřina Peterková (U)00018:152321
19 Veronika Enenkelová (U)01124:092503
22 Sára Seevaldová (U)01118:152321
25 Ivana Šupáková (U)11222:362553
26 Barbora Husková (U)20220:022250
29 Kamila Paloncyová (U)21324:152433
44 Lucie Theimerová (O)00017:362120
48 Eliška Planková (U)11220:022220
50 Vlaďka Maděrová (U)01117:222321
68 Lucie Suchánková (O)00022:252503
69 Justyna Krzywak (U)02219:202120
71 Tereza Mikulová (O)00000:0000
HRÁČIGAPTSMINSftS+/-
3 Adéla Cukrová (U)00002:22200
4 Veronika Bašová (U)00006:32100-3
7 Lucie Šindelářová (U)00028:233202
10 Eliška Reischlová (U)00022:40310-3
11 Andrea Kadidlová (U)10127:142952
12 Hai Ly Nguyenová (U)00007:39110-3
14 Eliška Vrátná (O)20229:153332
16 Aneta Toulová (U)01126:563122
17 Hana Poláková (U)01129:153332
20 Martina Pokorná (U)00000:0000
37 Julie Chaloupková (U)00000:0000
41 Eliška Císařová (U)00006:32100-3
64 Eliška Nová (O)00007:35110-3
67 Veronika Loudová (O)00023:53320-3
68 Kristýna Andrlová (U)00023:10310-3
70 Jessica Zlámalová (U)00024:22311-3
77 Anna - Marie Divišová (O)00007:44110-3
94 Adéla Bočanová (U)00025:25321-3
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Tomáš Martiník - trenér
Jiří Velecký - vedoucí
Dudešek Dušan (03.10.1974) - licence C - asistent trenéra
Filip Saidl - ostatní
Nebelová Kateřina - fyzioterapeut
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Pavel Krbec - trenér
Tomáš Grigar - vedoucí
Grigar Tomáš (16.09.1991) - licence B - trenér
Blažková Tereza (22.04.1993) - licence B - trenér