STATISTIKA UTKÁNÍ
DomácílogologoHosté
Florbal Exelsior Havířovsobota 02.03.2019; MSH Havířov1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
8počet diváků: 1617
začátek 16:00; konec 18:04
Utkání: 8XJ12018/2019-A339; 1. kolo; KB liga juniorů
části: 0:2, 5:2, 2:3, 1:0, střely na branku: 23:24
rozhodčí: Prouza Michal, Rogowski Petr
delegát:
NEJLEPŠÍ HRÁČI UTKÁNÍ
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ DOMÁCÍ
16 Adam Feber (U)
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ HOSTŮ
4 Lukáš Herblich (U)
PŘEHLED BRANEK
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.2. část03:51-17 Jakub Čechal
2.2. část06:04PP16 Adam Feber14 Dominik Křístek
3.2. část06:41-87 Tomáš Habrnál46 Daniel Matloch
4.2. část14:24-16 Adam Feber
5.2. část18:05SH14 Dominik Křístek16 Adam Feber
6.3. část02:53-16 Adam Feber17 Jakub Čechal
7.3. část15:02-16 Adam Feber8 Tomáš Bečka
8.prodloužení01:22PP11 Jan Fiedor87 Tomáš Habrnál
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část11:10-4 Lukáš Herblich10 Adam Choma
2.1. část18:56-10 Adam Choma4 Lukáš Herblich
3.2. část07:22-40 Jan Vojáček13 Rostislav Gattnar
4.2. část18:29PP4 Lukáš Herblich42 Jakub Koch
5.3. část10:21PP13 Rostislav Gattnar4 Lukáš Herblich
6.3. část15:42-7 Daniel Sekula
7.3. část19:29WG4 Lukáš Herblich7 Daniel Sekula
PŘEHLED VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.1. část13:0346 Daniel Matloch2909 hrubost
2.1. část19:5012 Lukáš Šurik2909 hrubost
3.2. část16:4358 Tomáš Nivnický2901 sekání
4.3. část04:5658 Tomáš Nivnický2909 hrubost
5.3. část08:566 Martin Šulc2901 sekání
6.3. část10:4414 Dominik Křístek2909 hrubost
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.1. část13:0392 Štěpán Kaleta2901 sekání
2.1. část15:3943 Matěj Kapec2901 sekání
3.1. část19:5013 Rostislav Gattnar2909 hrubost
4.2. část05:4842 Jakub Koch2907 nedovolené vrážení
5.2. část12:197 Daniel Sekula2910 držení
6.3. část16:2342 Jakub Koch2909 hrubost
7.prodloužení00:487 Daniel Sekula2911 bránění ve hře
STATISTIKY BRANKÁŘŮ
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
21 Vilém Zámečník2471770.8361:22
1 David Lipowski000000:00
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
62 Štěpán Zerzoň2381565.2261:22
19 Matyáš Dušan Bazala000000:00
STATISTIKY HRÁČŮ
HRÁČIGAPTS
6 Martin Šulc (U)000
8 Tomáš Bečka (U)011
11 Jan Fiedor (U)101
12 Lukáš Šurik (U)000
14 Dominik Křístek (U)112
16 Adam Feber (U)415
17 Jakub Čechal (U)112
46 Daniel Matloch (O)011
53 Tomáš Prus (U)000
58 Tomáš Nivnický (O)000
62 Štěpán Graf (U)000
69 Martin Kutáček (U)000
77 Jiří Mach (U)000
87 Tomáš Habrnál (U)112
99 Vít Kryška (U)000
HRÁČIGAPTS
4 Lukáš Herblich (U)325
7 Daniel Sekula (O)112
10 Adam Choma (U)112
13 Rostislav Gattnar (U)112
18 Ondřej Sidunov (U)000
35 Jan Besta (U)000
40 Jan Vojáček (U)101
42 Jakub Koch (U)011
43 Matěj Kapec (U)000
45 František Babicz (U)000
51 Ondřej Čech (U)000
55 Jakub Litschmann (O)000
78 Daniel Lademberger (O)000
79 Tomáš Hanzlík (U)000
92 Štěpán Kaleta (U)000
99 Vojtěch Vandrol (U)000
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Michal Ondruš - trenér
Michal Ondruš - vedoucí
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Jiří Gurkovský - trenér
Václav Gurkovský - vedoucí
Sladký Tomáš (09.08.1986) - licence C - trenér