STATISTIKA UTKÁNÍ
DomácílogologoHosté
TJ Sokol Královské Vinohradyneděle 31.03.2019; TJ Sokol VinohradyIBK Hradec Králové
7počet diváků: 1396
začátek 15:30; konec 17:31
Utkání: 8XW22018/2019-A128; 3. kolo; 1. liga žen
části: 3:0, 1:6, 2:0, 1:0, střely na branku: 27:38
rozhodčí: Herman Petr, Pavlík Martin
delegát:
NEJLEPŠÍ HRÁČI UTKÁNÍ
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ DOMÁCÍ
35 Natálie Bartošová (U)
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ HOSTŮ
60 Jitka Romančáková (O)
PŘEHLED BRANEK
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část07:13-35 Natálie Bartošová28 Kristýna Vejvodová
2.1. část15:43-33 Kateřina Bartůňková45 Anna Kutnarová
3.1. část19:46-33 Kateřina Bartůňková45 Anna Kutnarová
4.2. část05:09-77 Adéla Skalická31 Petra Kytková
5.3. část03:59-19 Nikola Hamerníková
6.3. část10:10-19 Nikola Hamerníková45 Anna Kutnarová
7.prodloužení06:18-45 Anna Kutnarová35 Natálie Bartošová
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.2. část02:47-98 Eliška Buchalová
2.2. část07:21-26 Monika Pešková98 Eliška Buchalová
3.2. část10:14-98 Eliška Buchalová35 Anna Miholová
4.2. část11:10-71 Denisa Dunajčáková34 Denisa Drahokoupilová
5.2. část17:21-12 Sabina Labudová60 Jitka Romančáková
6.2. část18:21-98 Eliška Buchalová9 Michaela Hladíková
PŘEHLED VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.3. část05:2896 Anežka Dobisiková2901 sekání
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
ŽÁDNÉ VYLOUČENÍ
STATISTIKY BRANKÁŘŮ
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
58 Jana Vyrobíková3863284.2166:18
65 Eliška Kuchyňková000000:00
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
74 Tereza Tománková2772074.0766:18
STATISTIKY HRÁČŮ
HRÁČIGAPTS
9 Barbora Sladkovská (U)000
17 Petra Honzová (U)000
19 Nikola Hamerníková (U)202
24 Tereza Trunečková (U)000
27 Nikola Bursová (U)000
28 Kristýna Vejvodová (U)011
31 Petra Kytková (U)011
33 Kateřina Bartůňková (U)202
35 Natálie Bartošová (U)112
45 Anna Kutnarová (U)134
67 Radka Kylarová (U)000
69 Barbora Šádková (U)000
77 Adéla Skalická (U)101
96 Anežka Dobisiková (U)000
HRÁČIGAPTS
6 Niké Hazuková (U)000
7 Lucie Linhartová (U)000
8 Markéta Součková (O)000
9 Michaela Hladíková (U)011
12 Sabina Labudová (U)101
26 Monika Pešková (U)101
33 Lenka Řezníčková (U)000
34 Denisa Drahokoupilová (U)011
35 Anna Miholová (U)011
37 Markéta Dohnalová (O)000
60 Jitka Romančáková (O)011
71 Denisa Dunajčáková (U)101
79 Zuzana Volejníková (U)000
87 Kristýna Šarounová (U)000
88 Andrea Kašparová (U)000
93 Michaela Špulková (O)000
98 Eliška Buchalová (U)314
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Jonáš Sigl - trenér
Pavel Doubek - vedoucí
Kytka Boleslav (23.09.1990) - licence B - asistent trenéra
Jiříčková Kristýna - fyzioterapeut
Tvrzníková Aneta - kustod
Kalistová Lenka - kustod
Žizková Alena - kustod
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Josef Janeček - trenér
Josef Janeček - vedoucí
Žižka Jeroným (05.05.1987) - licence C - asistent trenéra