STATISTIKA UTKÁNÍ | Přehled střel
DomácílogologoHosté
BLACK ANGELSpátek 27.09.2019; Jedenáctka VSSokoli Pardubice
11počet diváků: 9010
začátek 20:00; konec 22:08
Utkání: 8XM1-A017; 3. kolo; Superliga florbalu
části: 4:3, 5:3, 2:4, střely na branku: 31:28
rozhodčí: Nábělek Jakub, Štengl Radek
delegát: Matyáš Jiří; známka: 6
NEJLEPŠÍ HRÁČI UTKÁNÍ
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ DOMÁCÍ
71 Jakub Boček (U)
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ HOSTŮ
20 Jan Kourek (U)
PŘEHLED BRANEK
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část00:38-71 Jakub Boček99 Jakub Renčín
2.1. část02:36-89 Jan Hněvkovský55 Jakub Hromada
3.1. část03:27-99 Jakub Renčín71 Jakub Boček
4.1. část14:32PP99 Jakub Renčín7 Matěj Boček
5.2. část01:01PP89 Jan Hněvkovský8 Jaroslav Král
6.2. část06:50-99 Jakub Renčín71 Jakub Boček
7.2. část11:00-41 Jaroslav Jaroš8 Jaroslav Král
8.2. část12:13-71 Jakub Boček7 Matěj Boček
9.2. část14:12-71 Jakub Boček5 Ondřej Vaculík
10.3. část03:38-22 Jan Kopecký89 Jan Hněvkovský
11.3. část11:25-71 Jakub Boček5 Ondřej Vaculík
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část02:26-20 Jan Kourek15 Martin Zozulák
2.1. část02:54-93 Petr Černý58 Jan Savický
3.1. část17:19-48 Lukáš Prix35 Lukáš Slabý
4.2. část02:26-21 Ivo Teichman26 Daniel Škeřík
5.2. část09:58-20 Jan Kourek15 Martin Zozulák
6.2. část18:00-93 Petr Černý98 Radek Formánek
7.3. část00:56-21 Ivo Teichman20 Jan Kourek
8.3. část02:13-20 Jan Kourek26 Daniel Škeřík
9.3. část07:21-20 Jan Kourek26 Daniel Škeřík
10.3. část19:20-58 Jan Savický21 Ivo Teichman
PŘEHLED VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.1. část18:3155 Jakub Hromada2909 hrubost
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.1. část12:4835 Lukáš Slabý2920 hra rukou
2.1. část19:2848 Lukáš Prix2901 sekání
STATISTIKY BRANKÁŘŮ
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
15 Daniel Körber28101864.2960:00
19 Ondřej Matiášek000000:00
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
1 Martin Haleš31112064.5259:11
55 Jakub Levínský000000:00
STATISTIKY HRÁČŮ
HRÁČIGAPTSMINSftS+/-
5 Ondřej Vaculík (O)02222:512722
7 Matěj Boček (U)02224:092722
8 Jaroslav Král (U)02219:32221-2
11 Tomáš Straka (O)00015:10170-2
14 Martin Obuškevič (O)00004:57701
22 Jan Kopecký (U)10115:47213-1
26 Daniel Ludvík (O)00024:572812
41 Jaroslav Jaroš (U)10119:42221-3
46 Jan Bauman (O)00013:03160-2
55 Jakub Hromada (U)01113:03163-2
68 Radek Hanák (U)00017:02192-2
69 Filip Neklan (O)00015:10170-2
71 Jakub Boček (U)42623:432783
77 Vojtěch Ježek (O)00007:061001
86 Adam Bouček (O)00019:00240-1
89 Jan Hněvkovský (U)21317:36233-1
91 Štěpán Čejka (U)00000:0000
99 Jakub Renčín (U)31424:302753
HRÁČIGAPTSMINSftS+/-
6 Vojtěch Kaluža (O)00010:18130-1
10 Patrik Petr (U)00011:10140-1
11 Michal Janeček (U)00009:05111-1
15 Martin Zozulák (U)02229:323053
20 Jan Kourek (U)41525:412783
21 Ivo Teichman (U)21329:323033
24 Tomáš Dlesk (O)00027:102803
26 Daniel Škeřík (O)03328:542903
35 Lukáš Slabý (O)01109:37110-1
37 Přemek Pakosta (U)00000:57100
48 Lukáš Prix (O)10123:08263-2
58 Jan Savický (U)11221:532620
66 David Petržela (U)00009:05113-1
83 David Žáček (U)00019:482400
93 Petr Černý (U)20220:51263-1
94 Lukáš Kučera (U)00000:0000
95 Filip Krigovský (U)00001:12100
98 Radek Formánek (O)01119:39250-1
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Tomáš Janeček - trenér
Petr Pajer - vedoucí
Špalek Miroslav - asistent trenéra
Egersdorf Martina - fyzioterapeut
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Ladislav Štancl - trenér
Jan Černohorský - vedoucí
Levínská Kateřina - fyzioterapeut
Oubrecht Václav - ostatní
Klein Vojtěch - ostatní