STATISTIKA UTKÁNÍ
DomácílogologoHosté
K1 Florbal Žideniceneděle 22.09.2019; MSH Vodova BrnoFBS Olomouc
12počet diváků: 1022
začátek 17:00; konec 19:06
Utkání: 8XW1-A018; 3. kolo; Extraliga žen
části: 2:0, 5:0, 5:2, střely na branku: 38:15
rozhodčí: Killar Václav, Minarčík Lukáš
delegát:
NEJLEPŠÍ HRÁČI UTKÁNÍ
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ DOMÁCÍ
24 Eva Urbášková (O)
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ HOSTŮ
24 Tereza Reimerová (U)
PŘEHLED BRANEK
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část05:51PP19 Lenka Novotná39 Martina Indrová
2.1. část16:21-9 Natálie Janečková32 Kateřina Rybníčková
3.2. část00:46-87 Lucie Romančáková24 Eva Urbášková
4.2. část01:42-24 Eva Urbášková34 Kamila Pravcová
5.2. část04:49-24 Eva Urbášková87 Lucie Romančáková
6.2. část12:39-19 Lenka Novotná43 Jitka Drápalová
7.2. část17:35-24 Eva Urbášková87 Lucie Romančáková
8.3. část11:22-28 Barbora Sedláčková39 Martina Indrová
9.3. část14:15-34 Kamila Pravcová15 Šárka Staňková
10.3. část15:26-28 Barbora Sedláčková17 Eva Filipová
11.3. část17:46-39 Martina Indrová88 Andrea Dernerová
12.3. část19:23-28 Barbora Sedláčková17 Eva Filipová
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.3. část06:28-5 Barbora Suchánková
2.3. část18:05-98 Petra Grufíková67 Šárka Kylarová
PŘEHLED VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
ŽÁDNÉ VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.1. část04:4728 Anna Němcová2922 špatné střídání
2.2. část18:0315 Pavla Pejzlová2903 nadzvedávání hokejky
STATISTIKY BRANKÁŘŮ
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
25 Lenka Remešová1521386.6760:00
18 Karolína Krištofová000000:00
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
23 Pavla Lišková105550.0020:00
22 Lenka Kubíčková2872175.0040:00
STATISTIKY HRÁČŮ
HRÁČIGAPTSMINSftS+/-
5 Zuzana Hubáčková (U)00000:0000
9 Natálie Janečková (U)10100:0001
11 Eva Smutná (U)00000:0000
15 Šárka Staňková (O)01100:0000
17 Eva Filipová (U)02200:0000
19 Lenka Novotná (U)20200:0002
20 Markéta Sedláčková (U)00000:0000
22 Michaela Hřebíčková (U)00000:0000
24 Eva Urbášková (O)31400:0003
28 Barbora Sedláčková (U)30300:0003
32 Kateřina Rybníčková (U)01100:0000
34 Kamila Pravcová (U)11200:0001
37 Eva Nečasová (U)00000:0000
39 Martina Indrová (O)12300:0001
43 Jitka Drápalová (U)01100:0000
70 Alžběta Švehlová (U)00000:0000
87 Lucie Romančáková (U)12300:0001
88 Andrea Dernerová (U)01100:0000
HRÁČIGAPTSMINSftS+/-
5 Barbora Suchánková (U)10100:0001
9 Veronika Rozenbergová (O)00000:0000
10 Jitka Oháňková (U)00000:0000
15 Pavla Pejzlová (U)00000:0000
21 Kateřina Peterková (U)00000:0000
24 Tereza Reimerová (U)00000:0000
28 Anna Němcová (U)00000:0000
41 Lenka Ryšavá (U)00000:0000
44 Martina Pejzlová (O)00000:0000
48 Darina Axmannová (O)00000:0000
67 Šárka Kylarová (O)01100:0000
82 Veronika Divišová (O)00000:0000
85 Andrea Palinková (U)00000:0000
98 Petra Grufíková (U)10100:0001
99 Barbora Hnátková (U)00000:0000
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Petra Prouzová - trenér
Petra Prouzová - vedoucí
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Alice Pavlíková - trenér
Alice Pavlíková - vedoucí
Sklenářová Alena (15.10.1989) - licence C - asistent trenéra
Křížková Anna - ostatní