STATISTIKA UTKÁNÍ
DomácílogologoHosté
FbŠ Bohemiansneděle 22.09.2019; SH Děkanka1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
0počet diváků: 6210
začátek 14:00; konec 15:48
Utkání: 8XW1-A013; 3. kolo; Extraliga žen
části: 0:4, 0:5, 0:1, střely na branku: 10:37
rozhodčí: Beranová Barbora, Hejnová Lucie
delegát: Seďa Petr; známka: 7
NEJLEPŠÍ HRÁČI UTKÁNÍ
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ DOMÁCÍ
48 Gabriela Vaníčková (U)
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ HOSTŮ
22 Sára Seevaldová (U)
PŘEHLED BRANEK
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část00:58-26 Barbora Husková48 Eliška Planková
2.1. část01:50-10 Denisa Ferenčíková25 Ivana Šupáková
3.1. část12:20-19 Veronika Enenkelová7 Zuzana Halfarová
4.1. část15:37-26 Barbora Husková8 Dominika Buczek
5.2. část00:28-10 Denisa Ferenčíková29 Kamila Paloncyová
6.2. část04:38-22 Sára Seevaldová4 Michaela Kubečková
7.2. část04:48OG23 Natálie Bartošová
8.2. část05:16-48 Eliška Planková44 Lucie Theimerová
9.2. část18:40-22 Sára Seevaldová
10.3. část17:36-19 Veronika Enenkelová29 Kamila Paloncyová
PŘEHLED VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.3. část08:1523 Natálie Bartošová2901 sekání
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.3. část11:0644 Lucie Theimerová2907 nedovolené vrážení
STATISTIKY BRANKÁŘŮ
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
91 Martina Lerchová1221083.3324:09
1 Daniela Kreisingerová2581768.0035:51
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
37 Nikola Příleská10010100.0060:00
73 Petra Klečková000000:00
STATISTIKY HRÁČŮ
HRÁČIGAPTSMINSftS+/-
2 Andrea Plavcová (U)00000:0000
3 Adéla Cukrová (U)00000:0000
10 Eliška Reischlová (U)00000:0000
11 Andrea Kadidlová (U)00000:0000
16 Aneta Toulová (O)00000:0000
17 Hana Poláková (U)00000:0000
18 Klára Minářová (U)00000:0000
23 Natálie Bartošová (U)00000:0001
25 Karla Batíková (O)00000:0000
37 Julie Chaloupková (U)00000:0000
41 Eliška Císařová (O)00000:0000
44 Michaela Neubergerová (U)00000:0000
48 Gabriela Vaníčková (U)00000:0000
53 Anna Marešová (U)00000:0000
67 Veronika Loudová (O)00000:0000
70 Jessica Zlámalová (U)00000:0000
77 Anna - Marie Divišová (O)00000:0000
94 Adéla Bočanová (U)00000:0000
HRÁČIGAPTSMINSftS+/-
3 Terezie Gálová (O)00000:0000
4 Michaela Kubečková (U)01100:0000
7 Zuzana Halfarová (O)01100:0000
8 Dominika Buczek (U)01100:0000
10 Denisa Ferenčíková (U)20200:0002
18 Lucie Cholinská (U)00000:0000
19 Veronika Enenkelová (U)20200:0002
22 Sára Seevaldová (U)20200:0002
25 Ivana Šupáková (O)01100:0000
26 Barbora Husková (U)20200:0002
29 Kamila Paloncyová (O)02200:0000
44 Lucie Theimerová (O)01100:0000
48 Eliška Planková (U)11200:0001
50 Vlaďka Maděrová (U)00000:0000
68 Lucie Suchánková (U)00000:0000
77 Zuzanna Krzywak (U)00000:0000
88 Siti Nurhaliza Khairul Anuar (U)00000:0000
99 Alexandra Glasová (O)00000:0000
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Tomáš Grigar - trenér
Tomáš Grigar - vedoucí
Blažková Tereza (22.04.1993) - licence B - trenér
Christian Morcillo - ostatní
Kristýna Andrlová - ostatní
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Tomáš Martiník - trenér
Jiří Velecký - vedoucí
- asistent trenéra
- ostatní
Nebelová Kateřina - fyzioterapeut