STATISTIKA UTKÁNÍ
DomácílogologoHosté
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkoviceneděle 13.10.2019; SC Dubina OstravaFBŠ Jihlava
17počet diváků: 311
začátek 14:00; konec 15:54
Utkání: 8XD1-A047; 6. kolo; 1. liga juniorek
části: 9:0, 5:0, 3:1, střely na branku: 38:18
rozhodčí: Czyž Martin, Pustówka Dominik
delegát:
NEJLEPŠÍ HRÁČI UTKÁNÍ
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ DOMÁCÍ
12 Natálie Hurníková (U)
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ HOSTŮ
98 Bára Matějková (O)
PŘEHLED BRANEK
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část03:55-32 Nikola Liberdová87 Vendula Maroszová
2.1. část06:01-32 Nikola Liberdová87 Vendula Maroszová
3.1. část13:59-32 Nikola Liberdová99 Alexandra Glasová
4.1. část14:10-86 Terezie Gálová4 Michaela Kubečková
5.1. část15:19-87 Vendula Maroszová32 Nikola Liberdová
6.1. část15:39-4 Michaela Kubečková50 Vlaďka Maděrová
7.1. část16:22-5 Jana Horečková75 Viktorie Martináková
8.1. část17:01-32 Nikola Liberdová
9.1. část17:09-50 Vlaďka Maděrová4 Michaela Kubečková
10.2. část10:55SH50 Vlaďka Maděrová8 Dominika Buczek
11.2. část13:46-50 Vlaďka Maděrová4 Michaela Kubečková
12.2. část14:03-75 Viktorie Martináková5 Jana Horečková
13.2. část15:47-4 Michaela Kubečková8 Dominika Buczek
14.2. část17:37-32 Nikola Liberdová13 Vendula Podsedníková
15.3. část00:23-8 Dominika Buczek4 Michaela Kubečková
16.3. část13:50-87 Vendula Maroszová13 Vendula Podsedníková
17.3. část19:01SH8 Dominika Buczek4 Michaela Kubečková
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.3. část16:30-61 Petra Klusáková31 Nela Kotačková
PŘEHLED VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.2. část09:5587 Vendula Maroszová2901 sekání
2.3. část05:578 Dominika Buczek2903 nadzvedávání hokejky
3.3. část18:0613 Vendula Podsedníková2909 hrubost
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.1. část09:275 Simona Kittlerová2922 špatné střídání
2.3. část03:1361 Petra Klusáková2909 hrubost
STATISTIKY BRANKÁŘŮ
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
91 Viktorie Karasová1811794.4460:00
93 Barbora Plačková000000:00
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
69 Natálie Vančurová38172155.2660:00
STATISTIKY HRÁČŮ
HRÁČIGAPTS
2 Adéla Feiková (O)000
4 Michaela Kubečková (U)257
5 Jana Horečková (U)112
8 Dominika Buczek (U)224
10 Karolína Sovadinová (U)000
12 Natálie Hurníková (U)000
13 Vendula Podsedníková (U)022
17 Anna Dobešová (O)000
23 Karolina Moravcová (O)000
32 Nikola Liberdová (U)516
33 Laura Prusková (U)000
50 Vlaďka Maděrová (U)314
72 Karolína Svobodová (O)000
75 Viktorie Martináková (U)112
86 Terezie Gálová (U)101
87 Vendula Maroszová (U)224
99 Alexandra Glasová (U)011
HRÁČIGAPTS
5 Simona Kittlerová (U)000
21 Michaela Dolejší (O)000
24 Hanka Krčálová (U)000
27 Kristýna Běhounková (O)000
31 Nela Kotačková (O)011
32 Dominika Dvořáková (U)000
37 Terezie Brossová (U)000
44 Kateřina Bícová (U)000
61 Petra Klusáková (O)101
98 Bára Matějková (O)000
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Jan Šebesta - trenér
Jaromír Veselý - vedoucí
Martiník Tomáš - ostatní
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Martin Kittler - trenér
Michal Peterka - vedoucí