STATISTIKA UTKÁNÍ
DomácíHosté
SK B.U.H. Prahaneděle 01.09.2019; TJ JM ChodovOLYMP FLORBAL
0počet diváků: 2018
začátek 16:30; konec 18:30
Utkání: 8XMP-3L01; 3. kolo; Pohár Českého florbalu
části: 0:3, 0:7, 0:8, střely na branku: 0:0
rozhodčí: Hertz David, Kratochvíl Jindřich
delegát:
PŘEHLED BRANEK
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část11:14-88 Erik Němčík37 David Jurášek
2.1. část15:54-37 David Jurášek18 David Nesnídal
3.1. část18:28-91 Patrik Cakl73 Jiří Beck
4.2. část01:41-37 David Jurášek18 David Nesnídal
5.2. část03:35-96 Tomáš Jirát88 Erik Němčík
6.2. část07:00-8 Filip Chodl33 Ivan Petr
7.2. část13:33-23 Tomáš Formánek38 Jan Denemark
8.2. část14:22-18 David Nesnídal24 Filip Mach
9.2. část16:28-18 David Nesnídal15 Jakub Kricner
10.2. část19:57-33 Ivan Petr8 Filip Chodl
11.3. část00:44-75 Michal Švec48 Tomáš Slavík
12.3. část02:06-48 Tomáš Slavík73 Jiří Beck
13.3. část02:49-47 Václav Lauda18 David Nesnídal
14.3. část07:52-91 Patrik Cakl73 Jiří Beck
15.3. část08:15-47 Václav Lauda
16.3. část18:25-96 Tomáš Jirát48 Tomáš Slavík
17.3. část18:35-18 David Nesnídal37 David Jurášek
18.3. část19:20-18 David Nesnídal37 David Jurášek
PŘEHLED VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.1. část08:3010 Pavel Vincík2901 sekání
2.2. část04:353 Tomáš Sohlich2909 hrubost
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.3. část08:3348 Tomáš Slavík2907 nedovolené vrážení
STATISTIKY BRANKÁŘŮ
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
1 Mojmír Glet018-18060:00
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
45 Filip Hejtík000029:49
40 Jan Dvořák000030:11
STATISTIKY HRÁČŮ
HRÁČIGAPTS
2 Michael Kříž (U)000
3 Tomáš Sohlich (U)000
7 Adam Vrána (U)000
9 Jiří Mrázek (U)000
10 Pavel Vincík (U)000
11 Jan Gajdoš (U)000
12 Jakub Šolta (O)000
13 Petr Horký (U)000
23 Zdeněk Kadlec (U)000
27 Jiří Galajda (U)000
33 David Šrámek (U)000
62 Michael Knittl (U)000
85 Ondřej Jüngling (U)000
87 Ondřej Procházka (U)000
HRÁČIGAPTS
8 Filip Chodl (U)112
13 Antonín Háček (U)000
15 Jakub Kricner (U)011
18 David Nesnídal (U)437
23 Tomáš Formánek (U)101
24 Filip Mach (U)011
25 Mirek Svoboda (O)000
33 Ivan Petr (U)112
37 David Jurášek (U)235
38 Jan Denemark (U)011
47 Václav Lauda (O)202
48 Tomáš Slavík (U)123
73 Jiří Beck (U)033
75 Michal Švec (U)101
88 Erik Němčík (U)112
91 Patrik Cakl (U)202
96 Tomáš Jirát (U)202
98 Dalibor Thoma (U)000
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Michael Kříž - vedoucí
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Jakub Krise - trenér
Jakub Krise - vedoucí