STATISTIKA UTKÁNÍ
DomácíHosté
Floorball Club FALCONneděle 08.09.2019; SH města Benátky nad JizerouPanthers Praha
1počet diváků: 4012
začátek 11:00; konec 12:53
Utkání: 8XMP-4K01; 4. kolo; Pohár Českého florbalu
části: 1:3, 0:2, 0:7, střely na branku: 0:0
rozhodčí: Laštovička Lukáš, Bališ Přemysl
delegát:
PŘEHLED BRANEK
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část14:07-61 Miloš Beer10 Martin Tůna
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část02:22-2 Přemysl Vávra56 Tomáš Mánek
2.1. část13:28-39 Lukáš Pokorný76 Jan Waldhauser
3.1. část18:00-39 Lukáš Pokorný
4.2. část08:09-6 Lukáš Tomeš5 Jiří Krůšek
5.2. část18:34-6 Lukáš Tomeš
6.3. část03:44-12 Karel Petrák6 Lukáš Tomeš
7.3. část09:56-2 Přemysl Vávra60 Marco Lombino
8.3. část10:35-39 Lukáš Pokorný76 Jan Waldhauser
9.3. část13:24-60 Marco Lombino13 Jan Slavata
10.3. část15:00PP5 Jiří Krůšek12 Karel Petrák
11.3. část15:21-60 Marco Lombino70 Tomáš Marhefka
12.3. část18:46-60 Marco Lombino96 John Adam Hodek
PŘEHLED VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.3. část11:1910 Martin Tůna2901 sekání
2.3. část14:1575 Vojtěch Řádek2901 sekání
3.3. část15:4561 Miloš Beer2911 bránění ve hře
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.1. část19:0360 Marco Lombino5901 sekání
2.2. část14:4056 Tomáš Mánek2901 sekání
STATISTIKY BRANKÁŘŮ
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
96 Michal Novák012-12060:00
88 Jan Bušina000000:00
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
13 Jan Slavata000029:48
36 Martin Hruška01-1030:12
STATISTIKY HRÁČŮ
HRÁČIGAPTS
8 Tomáš Rydlo (U)000
10 Martin Tůna (U)011
24 Jakub Ších (U)000
29 Nikita Pekny (U)000
45 Petr Nejedlý (U)000
48 Jakub Škrdla (U)000
61 Miloš Beer (U)101
67 David Budáč (U)000
68 Patrik Koníček (U)000
75 Vojtěch Řádek (U)000
93 David Janáček (U)000
97 Daniel Budáč (U)000
HRÁČIGAPTS
2 Přemysl Vávra (U)202
5 Jiří Krůšek (U)112
6 Lukáš Tomeš (U)213
12 Karel Petrák (U)112
20 Jakub Žiška (U)000
39 Lukáš Pokorný (U)303
41 Pavel Daněk (O)000
47 Lukáš Bárta (O)000
49 David Mašát (O)000
56 Tomáš Mánek (U)011
60 Marco Lombino (U)314
70 Tomáš Marhefka (O)011
76 Jan Waldhauser (U)022
92 Zdeněk Prokůpek (O)000
96 John Adam Hodek (O)011
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Jakub Ších - trenér
Jakub Ších - vedoucí
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Ladislav Hrma - trenér
Andrea Nováková - vedoucí
Mattes Miloslav (06.09.1972) - licence C - trenér