STATISTIKA UTKÁNÍ
DomácíHosté
TEXAS LONGHORNSčtvrtek 12.09.2019; SH ChýněTatran Střešovice
3počet diváků: 1514
začátek 20:00; konec 21:35
Utkání: 8XWP-2E01; 2. kolo; Pohár Českého florbalu žen
části: 1:3, 1:5, 1:6, střely na branku: 11:45
rozhodčí: Pavlík Martin, Flek Václav
delegát:
NEJLEPŠÍ HRÁČI UTKÁNÍ
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ DOMÁCÍ
6 Klára Zelinková (O)
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ HOSTŮ
83 Markéta Žbánková (U)
PŘEHLED BRANEK
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část08:17-9 Miroslava Nováková31 Michaela Blovská
2.2. část04:20-31 Michaela Blovská20 Jana Kadlecová
3.3. část02:23-71 Markéta Černá44 Kateřina Vránová
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část06:58-83 Markéta Žbánková29 Lucie Želízková
2.1. část12:04-25 Petra  Malecká21 Anna Válková
3.1. část12:31-6 Karolína Vachušková79 Katka Nádeníková
4.2. část01:32-14 Denisa Billá15 Mariana Býčková
5.2. část05:10-83 Markéta Žbánková
6.2. část06:57-29 Lucie Želízková
7.2. část10:33-15 Mariana Býčková14 Denisa Billá
8.2. část12:28-6 Karolína Vachušková
9.3. část00:09PP10 Kateřina Seemannová14 Denisa Billá
10.3. část00:54-72 Adéla Košvancová
11.3. část03:08-67 Barbora Paletářová29 Lucie Želízková
12.3. část05:35-79 Katka Nádeníková29 Lucie Želízková
13.3. část06:10-44 Barbora Zabavská6 Karolína Vachušková
14.3. část10:11-5 Tereza Bystrianská10 Kateřina Seemannová
PŘEHLED VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.2. část13:466 Klára Zelinková2919 hra na zemi
2.3. část12:1072 Emma Šlopková2901 sekání
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
ŽÁDNÉ VYLOUČENÍ
STATISTIKY BRANKÁŘŮ
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
8 Martina Kolaříková45143168.8945:00
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
28 Markéta Antalová113872.7345:00
91 Eliška Drbalová000000:00
STATISTIKY HRÁČŮ
HRÁČIGAPTS
3 Michaela Bednářová (U)000
6 Klára Zelinková (O)000
9 Miroslava Nováková (O)101
18 Nikola Křemenáková (U)000
20 Jana Kadlecová (O)011
22 Andrea Svobodová (O)000
24 Michaela Vavrochová (U)000
25 Liliana Nadri (U)000
31 Michaela Blovská (U)112
33 Jana Pavlicová (U)000
44 Kateřina Vránová (U)011
51 Andrea Černá (O)000
53 Petra Šebová (U)000
62 Barbora Nosková (U)000
71 Markéta Černá (U)101
72 Emma Šlopková (U)000
84 Aneta Špičáková (U)000
HRÁČIGAPTS
5 Tereza Bystrianská (U)101
6 Karolína Vachušková (U)213
10 Kateřina Seemannová (U)112
14 Denisa Billá (O)123
15 Mariana Býčková (U)112
20 Monika Zikmundová (U)000
21 Anna Válková (U)011
23 Veronika Kopecká (U)000
25 Petra Malecká (U)101
29 Lucie Želízková (U)134
42 Eliška Machková (O)000
44 Barbora Zabavská (U)101
64 Natálie Houžvičková (U)000
67 Barbora Paletářová (U)101
70 Liana Matěvosova (U)000
72 Adéla Košvancová (U)101
79 Katka Nádeníková (U)112
83 Markéta Žbánková (U)202
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Ladislav Hrma - trenér
Ladislav Hrma - vedoucí
Svoboda Jan - lékař
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Michaela Marešová - trenér
Jan Pojar - vedoucí
Novák Robert (24.08.1983) - licence B - trenér
Michálek Marek (13.12.1982) - licence B - trenér