STATISTIKA UTKÁNÍ
DomácíHosté
TEXAS LONGHORNSneděle 06.10.2019; SH ChýněFlorbalová akademie MB
2počet diváků: 89
začátek 18:00; konec 19:45
Utkání: 8XW22019/2020-A020; 4. kolo; 1. liga žen
části: 0:3, 1:4, 1:2, střely na branku: 20:36
rozhodčí: Husák Jan, Dolejš Dominik
delegát:
NEJLEPŠÍ HRÁČI UTKÁNÍ
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ DOMÁCÍ
55 Radka Höflerová (G)
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ HOSTŮ
85 Eliška Horáková (U)
PŘEHLED BRANEK
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.2. část08:20-72 Emma Šlopková22 Andrea Svobodová
2.3. část17:55-84 Aneta  Špičáková
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část03:11-41 Kristýna Zelená
2.1. část12:36-85 Eliška Horáková40 Eliška Mrázková
3.1. část17:05-27 Anna Srbková18 Tereza Kabátová
4.2. část04:17-85 Eliška Horáková18 Tereza Kabátová
5.2. část04:56-18 Tereza Kabátová54 Monika Žapková
6.2. část16:32-54 Monika Žapková18 Tereza Kabátová
7.2. část16:56-40 Eliška Mrázková11 Renata Kubíčková
8.3. část01:28-24 Kateřina Kvapilová63 Barbora Doležálková
9.3. část09:15-85 Eliška Horáková32 Petra Beránková
PŘEHLED VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
ŽÁDNÉ VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
ŽÁDNÉ VYLOUČENÍ
STATISTIKY BRANKÁŘŮ
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
55 Radka Höflerová09-9060:00
23 Nicol Götzová000000:00
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
39 Marie Topolová02-2060:00
STATISTIKY HRÁČŮ
HRÁČIGAPTS
9 Miroslava Nováková (U)000
18 Nikola Křemenáková (U)000
20 Jana Kadlecová (U)000
21 Anna Jílková (U)000
22 Andrea Svobodová (U)011
24 Michaela Vavrochová (U)000
33 Jana Pavlicová (U)000
36 Lucie Knobová (U)000
44 Kateřina Vránová (U)000
47 Dominika Kračunová (U)000
51 Andrea Černá (U)000
62 Barbora Nosková (U)000
71 Markéta Černá (U)000
72 Emma Šlopková (U)101
79 Zuzana Purkrábková (U)000
84 Aneta Špičáková (U)101
HRÁČIGAPTS
11 Renata Kubíčková (U)011
15 Hana Kopuletá (U)000
18 Tereza Kabátová (U)134
24 Kateřina Kvapilová (U)101
27 Anna Srbková (U)101
32 Petra Beránková (U)011
36 Kristýna Viktorová (U)000
37 Michaela Fellerová (U)000
40 Eliška Mrázková (U)112
41 Kristýna Zelená (O)101
54 Monika Žapková (O)112
63 Barbora Doležálková (U)011
85 Eliška Horáková (U)303
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Ladislav Hrma - trenér
Ladislav Hrma - vedoucí
Petr Jiří (01.07.1991) - licence C - trenér
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Jiří Diblík - trenér
Radek Novák - vedoucí
Novák Radek - asistent trenéra