STATISTIKA UTKÁNÍ | Přehled střel
DomácíHosté
Bulldogs Brnopondělí 28.10.2019; SH SportPoint BrnoFBS Olomouc
5počet diváků: 1833
začátek 18:00; konec 19:57
Utkání: 8XW12019/2020-A045; 8. kolo; Extraliga žen
části: 2:2, 2:0, 1:1, střely na branku: 34:12
rozhodčí: Prouza Michal, Rogowski Petr
delegát: Galasovský Petr; známka: 7
NEJLEPŠÍ HRÁČI UTKÁNÍ
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ DOMÁCÍ
8 Michaela Žáková (U)
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ HOSTŮ
24 Tereza Reimerová (U)
PŘEHLED BRANEK
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část07:49-87 Romana Bačová57 Linda Hyksová
2.1. část14:34-8 Michaela Žáková57 Linda Hyksová
3.2. část07:06-8 Michaela Žáková4 Petra Hložanková
4.2. část16:15-8 Michaela Žáková57 Linda Hyksová
5.3. část07:40-78 Pavlína Bačová77 Anna Bachratá
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část01:52PP48 Darina Axmannová24 Tereza Reimerová
2.1. část08:00-28 Anna Němcová24 Tereza Reimerová
3.3. část06:21-24 Tereza Reimerová44 Martina Pejzlová
PŘEHLED VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.1. část01:0225 Eva Stará2901 sekání
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.1. část08:189 Veronika Rozenbergová2902 blokování hokejky
2.1. část10:2582 Veronika Divišová2901 sekání
3.2. část10:505 Barbora Suchánková2909 hrubost
STATISTIKY BRANKÁŘŮ
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
11 Markéta Marková123975.0060:00
85 Sabina Dvořáčková000000:00
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
23 Pavla Lišková3452985.2958:40
22 Lenka Kubíčková000000:00
STATISTIKY HRÁČŮ
HRÁČIGAPTSMINSftS+/-
4 Petra Hložanková (O)01121:032803
5 Veronika Pohlodková (U)00007:42130-1
7 Tereza Tomanová (U)00006:07800
8 Michaela Žáková (U)30321:032873
14 Tereza Halaštová (O)00014:042021
17 Gabriela Komínková (O)00021:053010
21 Martina Babáčková (U)00009:45161-1
23 Yvona Dostálová (U)00020:19281-1
25 Eva Stará (U)00021:482911
27 Aneta Koláčková (O)00018:132210
49 Petra Krejčíková (O)00017:522430
57 Linda Hyksová (U)03320:542743
77 Anna Bachratá (U)01122:522931
78 Pavlína Bačová (U)10121:392951
87 Romana Bačová (O)10117:532523
89 Linda Detková (U)00017:532503
92 Nikola Domonkosová (U)00011:56173-1
93 Lucie Mišúnová (U)00007:02900
HRÁČIGAPTSMINSftS+/-
4 Alice Pavlíková (U)00008:36600
5 Barbora Suchánková (U)00031:54392-1
9 Veronika Rozenbergová (O)00026:50370-1
15 Pavla Pejzlová (U)00005:18800
21 Kateřina Peterková (U)00033:25402-1
24 Tereza Reimerová (U)12329:39383-1
28 Anna Němcová (U)10126:35371-1
44 Martina Pejzlová (O)01129:26371-1
48 Darina Axmannová (O)10118:21262-1
77 Tereza Zemanová (U)00026:26350-1
82 Veronika Divišová (U)00027:23370-1
98 Petra Grufíková (O)00030:35390-1
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Rudolf Škubal - trenér
Rudolf Škubal - vedoucí
Uher Jiří (16.07.1969) - licence B - trenér
Knotková Kateřina - lékař
Zamazalová Monika - asistent trenéra
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Alice Pavlíková - trenér
Dominika Václavíková - vedoucí
Sklenářová Alena (15.10.1989) - licence C - asistent trenéra
Hnátková Barbora - ostatní