STATISTIKA UTKÁNÍ
DomácíHosté
Florbal Havířovpondělí 16.09.2019; MSH HavířovFBC OSTRAVA
1počet diváků: 9314
začátek 19:00; konec 20:30
Utkání: 8XWP-2K01; 2. kolo; Pohár Českého florbalu žen
části: 0:4, 0:6, 1:4, střely na branku: 9:21
rozhodčí: Kubala Viktor, Mik Patrik
delegát:
NEJLEPŠÍ HRÁČI UTKÁNÍ
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ DOMÁCÍ
13 Alexandra Hegingerová (U)
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ HOSTŮ
66 Michaela Mlejnková (U)
PŘEHLED BRANEK
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.3. část07:12-99 Natálie Čtvrtková
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část01:25-16 Tereza Voláková99 Paulína Hudáková
2.1. část02:55-66 Michaela Mlejnková
3.1. část07:27-66 Michaela Mlejnková68 Nela Kapcová
4.1. část10:18-68 Nela Kapcová10 Denisa Kotzurová
5.2. část03:42-6 Karin Vavrečková99 Paulína Hudáková
6.2. část05:14-10 Denisa Kotzurová68 Nela Kapcová
7.2. část10:34-66 Michaela Mlejnková10 Denisa Kotzurová
8.2. část11:43-16 Tereza Voláková37 Kateřina Šromotová
9.2. část12:42-18 Terezie Šešulková32 Alena Zuzaníková
10.2. část13:24-66 Michaela Mlejnková16 Tereza Voláková
11.3. část00:15-66 Michaela Mlejnková68 Nela Kapcová
12.3. část07:12-99 Paulína Hudáková
13.3. část10:59-10 Denisa Kotzurová97 Kristýna Pospíšilová
14.3. část11:05-37 Kateřina Šromotová34 Veronika Káčová
PŘEHLED VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
ŽÁDNÉ VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
ŽÁDNÉ VYLOUČENÍ
STATISTIKY BRANKÁŘŮ
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
88 Michaela Hanzesová2114733.3345:00
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
3 Martina Schoupalová91888.8945:00
91 Jana Dupčáková000000:00
STATISTIKY HRÁČŮ
HRÁČIGAPTS
3 Alžběta Nykodymová (U)000
7 Eva Sobotová (U)000
9 Hana Brůžková (U)000
10 Denisa Gawryšová (U)000
12 Pavla Hrušková (U)000
13 Alexandra Hegingerová (U)000
17 Kateřina Holešová (U)000
18 Kateřina Szotkowská (U)000
19 Michaela Schindlerová (U)000
20 Michaela Kosturová (U)000
21 Vendula Šimonová (U)000
26 Petra Melecká (U)000
27 Tereza Mračková (O)000
38 Kristýna Zíková (U)000
55 Tereza Nykodymová (O)000
99 Natálie Čtvrtková (U)101
HRÁČIGAPTS
2 Nikola Chalupová (U)000
5 Markéta Vrlíková (U)000
6 Karin Vavrečková (O)101
10 Denisa Kotzurová (U)224
16 Tereza Voláková (U)213
18 Terezie Šešulková (U)101
20 Nela Škopková (U)000
32 Alena Zuzaníková (U)011
34 Veronika Káčová (U)011
37 Kateřina Šromotová (U)112
66 Michaela Mlejnková (U)505
68 Nela Kapcová (U)134
88 Kristína Hudáková (U)000
97 Kristýna Pospíšilová (O)011
99 Paulína Hudáková (U)123
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Tomáš Kozlík - trenér
Tomáš Kozlík - vedoucí
Denis Býmů - asistent trenéra
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Jakub Robenek - trenér
Luděk Pasecký - vedoucí