STATISTIKA UTKÁNÍ
DomácíHosté
FBS Olomoucsobota 25.01.2020; SH Čajkaréna Olomouc1. FBK Eagles Orlová
10počet diváků: 209
začátek 19:00; konec 20:58
Utkání: 8XM42019/2020-E040; 7. kolo; Divize
části: 2:4, 4:2, 4:3, střely na branku: 33:23
rozhodčí: Šiška Radek, Axmann Lukáš
delegát:
NEJLEPŠÍ HRÁČI UTKÁNÍ
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ DOMÁCÍ
17 Tomáš Kubíček (O)
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ HOSTŮ
14 Jan Urban (O)
PŘEHLED BRANEK
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část04:39-15 Igor Macháček11 Tomáš Skoupil
2.1. část19:31-26 Jan Roletzký47 Bohdan Kopelec
3.2. část03:03-8 Jan Minář4 Jan Schneider
4.2. část09:24-26 Jan Roletzký
5.2. část13:04-4 Jan Schneider47 Bohdan Kopelec
6.2. část19:53-26 Jan Roletzký25 Tomáš Doubek
7.3. část00:55-20 Ondřej Borik11 Tomáš Skoupil
8.3. část05:48-15 Igor Macháček26 Jan Roletzký
9.3. část15:41-25 Tomáš Doubek11 Tomáš Skoupil
10.3. část19:16-4 Jan Schneider47 Bohdan Kopelec
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část09:29-88 Adam Kučera5 Denis Smilovský
2.1. část11:13-2 Tomáš Milerský8 Tomáš Kříž
3.1. část11:25-4 Jan Lukáš5 Denis Smilovský
4.1. část14:32-10 Lukáš Milerský2 Tomáš Milerský
5.2. část05:29-2 Tomáš Milerský10 Lukáš Milerský
6.2. část06:47-5 Denis Smilovský
7.3. část02:43-89 Lukáš Gamrot14 Jan Urban
8.3. část07:03-88 Adam Kučera5 Denis Smilovský
9.3. část16:10-88 Adam Kučera
PŘEHLED VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.2. část10:1629 Šimon Borik2909 hrubost
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.2. část17:2311 Josef Březina2911 bránění ve hře
STATISTIKY BRANKÁŘŮ
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
69 Michal Kráčmar103770.0033:13
88 Adam Pavlát136753.8526:47
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
24 Filip Kloza33102369.7060:00
STATISTIKY HRÁČŮ
HRÁČIGAPTS
4 Jan Schneider (U)213
7 Tomáš Hruška (U)000
8 Jan Minář (U)101
11 Tomáš Skoupil (U)033
12 Daniel Tichý (U)000
15 Igor Macháček (U)202
17 Tomáš Kubíček (O)000
19 Vojtěch Krhovják (U)000
20 Ondřej Borik (U)101
25 Tomáš Doubek (U)112
26 Jan Roletzký (U)314
29 Šimon Borik (U)000
47 Bohdan Kopelec (U)033
48 Pavel Matějů (U)000
97 Dominik Palásek (U)000
HRÁČIGAPTS
2 Tomáš Milerský (U)213
3 Martin Tököly (U)000
4 Jan Lukáš (O)101
5 Denis Smilovský (U)134
8 Tomáš Kříž (O)011
10 Lukáš Milerský (U)112
11 Josef Březina (O)000
12 Matyáš Pleva (U)000
13 Filip Konkolský (U)000
14 Jan Urban (O)011
32 Lukáš Louda (O)000
66 Jakub Závoda (O)000
77 Tomáš Bečka (U)000
88 Adam Kučera (U)303
89 Lukáš Gamrot (U)101
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Daniel Tichý - trenér
Pavel Hausner - vedoucí
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Patrik Alter - trenér
Lukáš Louda - vedoucí
Louda Lukáš (07.06.1993) - licence D - trenér