STATISTIKA UTKÁNÍ
DomácíHosté
FBS Olomoucsobota 30.11.2019; SH Čajkaréna OlomoucFbC KOVO KM Frýdek-Místek
16počet diváků: 454
začátek 18:00; konec 20:02
Utkání: 8XM42019/2020-E072; 12. kolo; Divize
části: 2:1, 4:1, 10:2, střely na branku: 30:13
rozhodčí: Müller Martin, Nehera Michal
delegát:
NEJLEPŠÍ HRÁČI UTKÁNÍ
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ DOMÁCÍ
91 Adam Klimeš (U)
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ HOSTŮ
69 Filip Matějka (U)
PŘEHLED BRANEK
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část08:27-91 Adam Klimeš15 Igor Macháček
2.1. část11:44PP91 Adam Klimeš9 Šimon Borik
3.2. část03:55-4 Jan Schneider15 Igor Macháček
4.2. část08:10-12 Daniel Tichý20 Ondřej Borik
5.2. část16:27-11 Tomáš Skoupil9 Šimon Borik
6.2. část19:49-91 Adam Klimeš
7.3. část01:45-15 Igor Macháček91 Adam Klimeš
8.3. část04:00-15 Igor Macháček91 Adam Klimeš
9.3. část04:44-22 Dominik Palásek15 Igor Macháček
10.3. část07:51-15 Igor Macháček91 Adam Klimeš
11.3. část12:12-71 Tomáš Prchla
12.3. část14:09-4 Jan Schneider47 Bohdan Kopelec
13.3. část14:50-11 Tomáš Skoupil9 Šimon Borik
14.3. část15:45-91 Adam Klimeš22 Dominik Palásek
15.3. část18:16-4 Jan Schneider9 Šimon Borik
16.3. část18:54-91 Adam Klimeš15 Igor Macháček
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část07:50-26 Radim Klimecký65 Martin Klieščik
2.2. část19:24-10 Václav Štěrba69 Filip Matějka
3.3. část00:24-90 Tomáš Blažek65 Martin Klieščik
4.3. část10:52-69 Filip Matějka31 Antonín Godiš
PŘEHLED VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.2. část10:5920 Ondřej Borik2911 bránění ve hře
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.1. část11:2926 Radim Klimecký2901 sekání
2.2. část10:5469 Filip Matějka2901 sekání
STATISTIKY BRANKÁŘŮ
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
1 Michael Hruška134969.2360:00
69 Michal Kráčmar000000:00
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
21 Vilém Zámečník108220.0016:00
89 David Raab2081260.0044:00
STATISTIKY HRÁČŮ
HRÁČIGAPTS
4 Jan Schneider (U)303
7 Tomáš Hruška (U)000
9 Šimon Borik (U)044
11 Tomáš Skoupil (U)202
12 Daniel Tichý (U)101
15 Igor Macháček (U)347
16 Ondřej Šiška (U)000
19 Vojtěch Krhovják (U)000
20 Ondřej Borik (U)011
22 Dominik Palásek (U)112
25 Tomáš Doubek (U)000
47 Bohdan Kopelec (U)011
71 Tomáš Prchla (U)101
91 Adam Klimeš (U)538
HRÁČIGAPTS
10 Václav Štěrba (U)101
12 Jan Huška (U)000
26 Radim Klimecký (U)101
31 Antonín Godiš (U)011
44 Jaroslav Manych (U)000
65 Martin Klieščik (U)022
66 Marek Matěj (U)000
69 Filip Matějka (U)112
81 Filip Smiga (U)000
90 Tomáš Blažek (U)101
93 Jaromír Dobeš (U)000
98 Tomáš Habrnál (U)000
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Daniel Tichý - trenér
Karel Stehlík - vedoucí
Sauer Jan - fyzioterapeut
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Petr Prokop - trenér
Petr Prokop - vedoucí