STATISTIKA UTKÁNÍ
DomácíHosté
TEXAS LONGHORNSsobota 09.11.2019; SH ChýněFlorbal Ústí
7počet diváků: 205
začátek 18:00; konec 19:55
Utkání: 8XW2-A046; 8. kolo; 1. liga žen
části: 5:0, 1:4, 1:1, střely na branku: 22:21
rozhodčí: Paleček Jan, Zeman Michael
delegát:
NEJLEPŠÍ HRÁČI UTKÁNÍ
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ DOMÁCÍ
72 Emma Šlopková (U)
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ HOSTŮ
5 Eliška Poláková (U)
PŘEHLED BRANEK
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část08:32-18 Nikola Křemenáková
2.1. část09:03-72 Emma Šlopková
3.1. část12:17-51 Andrea Černá62 Barbora Nosková
4.1. část14:56-31 Michaela Blovská84 Veronika Bašová
5.1. část15:40-36 Lucie Knobová72 Emma Šlopková
6.2. část12:23-84 Veronika Bašová31 Michaela Blovská
7.3. část14:04-31 Michaela Blovská84 Veronika Bašová
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.2. část01:35-33 Klára Mečířová7 Markéta Kociánová
2.2. část02:44-10 Vendula Štolbová7 Markéta Kociánová
3.2. část03:04-3 Lucie Špírková28 Elena Nygrýnová
4.2. část15:59-5 Eliška Poláková9 Klára Jasanová
5.3. část03:11-9 Klára Jasanová55 Eliška Janurová
PŘEHLED VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
ŽÁDNÉ VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
ŽÁDNÉ VYLOUČENÍ
STATISTIKY BRANKÁŘŮ
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
55 Radka Höflerová2151676.1960:00
23 Nicol Götzová000000:00
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
21 Aneta Linhartová2271568.1860:00
STATISTIKY HRÁČŮ
HRÁČIGAPTS
3 Michaela Bednářová (U)000
9 Miroslava Nováková (U)000
12 Klára Zelinková (U)000
18 Nikola Křemenáková (U)101
21 Anna Jílková (U)000
31 Michaela Blovská (U)213
33 Jana Pavlicová (U)000
36 Lucie Knobová (U)101
44 Kateřina Vránová (U)000
47 Dominika Kračunová (U)000
51 Andrea Černá (U)101
62 Barbora Nosková (U)011
71 Markéta Černá (U)000
72 Emma Šlopková (U)112
79 Zuzana Purkrábková (U)000
80 Aneta Špičáková (U)000
84 Veronika Bašová (U)123
HRÁČIGAPTS
3 Lucie Špírková (U)101
5 Eliška Poláková (U)101
7 Markéta Kociánová (U)022
9 Klára Jasanová (U)112
10 Vendula Štolbová (U)101
28 Elena Nygrýnová (U)011
33 Klára Mečířová (U)101
55 Eliška Janurová (U)011
73 Andrea Kročáková (O)000
77 Daniela Tomanová (U)000
85 Kateřina Šímová (U)000
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Ladislav Hrma - trenér
Ladislav Hrma - vedoucí
Petr Jiří (01.07.1991) - licence C - trenér
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Michal Wildhaber - trenér
Michal Wildhaber - vedoucí