STATISTIKA UTKÁNÍ
DomácíHosté
1. FBK Eagles Orlováneděle 01.12.2019; SH Gymnázium OrlováFbC Asper Šumperk
4počet diváků: 453
začátek 18:15; konec 20:08
Utkání: 8XM42019/2020-E078; 13. kolo; Divize
části: 0:1, 1:0, 3:2, střely na branku: 27:37
rozhodčí: Křivánek Lukáš, Staněk Břetislav
delegát: Fikoczek Petr
NEJLEPŠÍ HRÁČI UTKÁNÍ
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ DOMÁCÍ
24 Filip Kloza (G)
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ HOSTŮ
4 Michal Šíma (U)
PŘEHLED BRANEK
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.2. část01:20OG66 Štěpán Maixner
2.3. část08:55-2 Tomáš Milerský3 Martin Tököly
3.3. část14:12-77 Tomáš Bečka88 Adam Kučera
4.3. část17:09PP2 Tomáš Milerský5 Denis Smilovský
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část10:13PP7 Jan Mannl4 Michal Šíma
2.3. část10:47-4 Michal Šíma7 Jan Mannl
3.3. část14:00-4 Michal Šíma69 Petr Matěj
PŘEHLED VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.1. část08:2313 Filip Konkolský2909 hrubost
2.2. část13:135 Denis Smilovský2901 sekání
3.3. část18:3732 Lukáš Louda2907 nedovolené vrážení
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.1. část15:1288 Daniel Venouš2901 sekání
2.1. část16:3566 Štěpán Maixner2901 sekání
3.2. část03:4293 Michael Maus2909 hrubost
4.3. část16:2166 Štěpán Maixner2910 držení
STATISTIKY BRANKÁŘŮ
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
24 Filip Kloza3733491.8960:00
1 Jaroslav Kunc000000:00
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
28 Martin Malínek2732488.8960:00
90 Antonín Byvan000000:00
STATISTIKY HRÁČŮ
HRÁČIGAPTS
2 Tomáš Milerský (U)202
3 Martin Tököly (U)011
4 Jan Lukáš (O)000
5 Denis Smilovský (U)011
8 Tomáš Kříž (O)000
10 Lukáš Milerský (U)000
11 Josef Březina (U)000
13 Filip Konkolský (U)000
14 Jan Urban (O)000
16 Filip Kryštof (U)000
32 Lukáš Louda (O)000
44 Adam Krmášek (O)000
66 Jakub Závoda (O)000
77 Tomáš Bečka (U)101
88 Adam Kučera (U)011
96 Dominik Džurina (U)000
HRÁČIGAPTS
4 Michal Šíma (U)213
7 Jan Mannl (U)112
11 Jakub Hruban (O)000
13 Ondřej Mrázek (U)000
14 Matěj Mondek (U)000
18 Jiří Trávníček (U)000
19 Jindřich Kamler (O)000
24 Matyáš Zapletal (O)000
29 Tomáš Hanák (U)000
55 Viktor Patsch (U)000
66 Štěpán Maixner (O)000
69 Petr Matěj (U)011
71 Ondřej Kováč (U)000
87 Michal Vařeka (O)000
88 Daniel Venouš (U)000
93 Michael Maus (O)000
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Patrik Alter - trenér
Lukáš Louda - vedoucí
Louda Lukáš (07.06.1993) - licence D - trenér
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Ondřej Mrázek - trenér
Ondřej Mrázek - vedoucí