STATISTIKA UTKÁNÍ
DomácíHosté
TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ Bneděle 08.03.2020; SH Štěrkoviště OtrokovicePANTHERS OTROKOVICE B
17počet diváků: 278
začátek 13:30; konec 14:50
Utkání: 6XM5-A082; 17. kolo; Regionální liga mužů - skupina 6
části: 7:0, 4:4, 6:4, střely na branku: 0:0
rozhodčí: Kouba Jan, Zástřešek David
delegát:
PŘEHLED BRANEK
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část00:54-63 Patrik Mašek2 Lukáš Blizňák
2.1. část01:40-9 Michal Koch63 Patrik Mašek
3.1. část02:02-5 Gabriel Miklík
4.1. část06:47-21 Daniel Dvořák63 Patrik Mašek
5.1. část08:22-70 Josef Fišer63 Patrik Mašek
6.1. část14:02-17 Petr Mašek5 Gabriel Miklík
7.1. část14:08-9 Michal Koch70 Josef Fišer
8.2. část00:53-15 David Jedlička37 Ondřej Zejda
9.2. část01:57-15 David Jedlička5 Gabriel Miklík
10.2. část05:04-63 Patrik Mašek9 Michal Koch
11.2. část11:14-63 Patrik Mašek15 David Jedlička
12.3. část03:05-17 Petr Mašek37 Ondřej Zejda
13.3. část03:38-5 Gabriel Miklík63 Patrik Mašek
14.3. část04:25-63 Patrik Mašek70 Josef Fišer
15.3. část08:37-9 Michal Koch
16.3. část09:28-5 Gabriel Miklík77 Jakub Ficko
17.3. část11:40PP15 David Jedlička5 Gabriel Miklík
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.2. část02:32-3 Pavol Moravík66 Tomáš Ťopek
2.2. část03:28-17 Michal Kempa23 Dominik Vyoral
3.2. část06:58-33 Adam Kresa20 Marek Gougela
4.2. část13:52-17 Michal Kempa88 Jiří Podhajský
5.3. část05:35-3 Pavol Moravík23 Dominik Vyoral
6.3. část07:20-88 Jiří Podhajský87 Filip Ručka
7.3. část07:26-66 Tomáš Ťopek3 Pavol Moravík
8.3. část14:53-66 Tomáš Ťopek87 Filip Ručka
PŘEHLED VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.1. část04:0321 Daniel Dvořák2901 sekání
2.3. část10:2763 Patrik Mašek2909 hrubost
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.2. část10:0633 Adam Kresa2911 bránění ve hře
2.3. část02:1233 Adam Kresa2925 nesportovní chování
3.3. část10:3088 Jiří Podhajský2909 hrubost
4.3. část10:3020 Marek Gougela2901 sekání
STATISTIKY BRANKÁŘŮ
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
72 Radek Pechura08-8045:00
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
15 Petr Stašek017-17045:00
STATISTIKY HRÁČŮ
HRÁČIGAPTS
2 Lukáš Blizňák (U)011
5 Gabriel Miklík (U)336
9 Michal Koch (U)314
15 David Jedlička (U)314
17 Petr Mašek (U)202
21 Daniel Dvořák (U)101
37 Ondřej Zejda (O)022
63 Patrik Mašek (U)448
70 Josef Fišer (U)123
77 Jakub Ficko (U)011
95 Radek Pechura (U)000
HRÁČIGAPTS
3 Pavol Moravík (U)213
17 Michal Kempa (U)202
20 Marek Gougela (U)011
23 Dominik Vyoral (U)022
27 Jan Ptáčník (O)000
33 Adam Kresa (U)101
66 Tomáš Ťopek (U)213
87 Filip Ručka (U)022
88 Jiří Podhajský (U)112
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Marek Krpoun - trenér
Marek Krpoun - vedoucí
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Michal Kempa - vedoucí