STATISTIKA UTKÁNÍ | Přehled střel
DomácíHosté
FBS Olomoucneděle 22.12.2019; SH Čajkaréna OlomoucK1 Florbal Židenice
2počet diváků: 824
začátek 15:00; konec 16:46
Utkání: 8XW12019/2020-A084; 14. kolo; Extraliga žen
části: 0:1, 2:1, 0:2, střely na branku: 23:32
rozhodčí: Mik Patrik, Petřík Martin
delegát:
NEJLEPŠÍ HRÁČI UTKÁNÍ
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ DOMÁCÍ
44 Martina Pejzlová (U)
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ HOSTŮ
24 Eva Urbášková (U)
PŘEHLED BRANEK
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.2. část18:35-41 Lenka Ryšavá21 Kateřina Peterková
2.2. část19:05-27 Eva Barvíková21 Kateřina Peterková
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část07:25-24 Eva Urbášková39 Martina Indrová
2.2. část01:39-24 Eva Urbášková15 Šárka Staňková
3.3. část05:32-88 Andrea Dernerová4 Zuzana Hubáčková
4.3. část18:33-24 Eva Urbášková22 Barbora Sedláčková
PŘEHLED VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
ŽÁDNÉ VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.1. část11:1588 Andrea Dernerová2901 sekání
2.2. část07:0379 Martina Valehrachová2902 blokování hokejky
STATISTIKY BRANKÁŘŮ
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
22 Lenka Kubíčková2341982.6160:00
23 Pavla Lišková000000:00
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
25 Lenka Remešová2322191.3060:00
18 Karolína Krištofová000000:00
STATISTIKY HRÁČŮ
HRÁČIGAPTSMINSftS+/-
5 Barbora Suchánková (U)00030:37394-1
8 Barbora Pařízková (U)00031:40380-3
9 Veronika Rozenbergová (O)00000:0000
12 Tereza Mošťková (U)00021:31281-1
21 Kateřina Peterková (U)02226:06384-1
24 Tereza Reimerová (U)00030:18383-1
27 Eva Barvíková (U)10130:27403-2
28 Anna Němcová (U)00011:05910
41 Lenka Ryšavá (U)10102:45511
44 Martina Pejzlová (U)00026:523801
48 Darina Axmannová (O)00020:19281-2
77 Tereza Zemanová (U)00028:55370-1
82 Veronika Divišová (O)00014:08150-2
85 Andrea Palinková (U)00025:333522
HRÁČIGAPTSMINSftS+/-
4 Zuzana Hubáčková (U)01123:342750
9 Natálie Janečková (U)00013:33162-1
12 Michaela Skřivánková (U)00000:0000
15 Šárka Staňková (O)01128:113212
17 Lucie Romančáková (U)00012:381400
20 Markéta Sedláčková (U)00000:0000
22 Barbora Sedláčková (U)01115:342151
24 Eva Urbášková (U)30324:452852
26 Eliška Machalová (U)00000:0000
32 Kateřina Rybníčková (U)00000:0000
34 Kamila Pravcová (O)00027:293352
37 Eva Nečasová (U)00026:583312
39 Martina Indrová (O)01132:263520
43 Jitka Drápalová (O)00031:453640
70 Alžběta Švehlová (U)00000:0000
73 Eva Filipová (U)00005:11811
79 Martina Valehrachová (O)00030:533500
88 Andrea Dernerová (U)10123:032811
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Alice Pavlíková - trenér
Alice Pavlíková - vedoucí
Sklenářová Alena (15.10.1989) - licence C - asistent trenéra
Horáčková Marta - ostatní
Pejlová Pavla - ostatní
Grufíková Petra - fyzioterapeut
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Petra Prouzová - trenér
Petra Prouzová - vedoucí