STATISTIKA UTKÁNÍ
DomácíHosté
FbŠ Bohemianssobota 14.12.2019; SH DěkankaFBC Liberec
11počet diváků: 342
začátek 15:00; konec 16:55
Utkání: 8XD12019/2020-A107; 14. kolo; 1. liga juniorek
části: 2:1, 7:0, 2:1, střely na branku: 33:21
rozhodčí: Dragoun Jakub, Kořínek Šimon
delegát:
NEJLEPŠÍ HRÁČI UTKÁNÍ
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ DOMÁCÍ
21 Aneta Faltová (O)
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ HOSTŮ
68 Kateřina Dlouhá (G)
PŘEHLED BRANEK
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část04:59-11 Dominika Krátká77 Veronika Mandíková
2.1. část15:32-24 Veronika Štajnerová27 Zuzana Tuncelová
3.2. část00:48PP5 Dominika Vatahová
4.2. část02:18-21 Aneta Faltová77 Veronika Mandíková
5.2. část05:02-11 Dominika Krátká21 Aneta Faltová
6.2. část09:33-11 Dominika Krátká77 Veronika Mandíková
7.2. část11:54-21 Aneta Faltová11 Dominika Krátká
8.2. část14:58-21 Aneta Faltová
9.2. část17:43-21 Aneta Faltová11 Dominika Krátká
10.3. část04:39-55 Emilie Skalíková96 Kateřina Strnadová
11.3. část12:33-24 Veronika Štajnerová96 Kateřina Strnadová
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část04:38-74 Karolína Nováková31 Markéta Lenfeldová
2.3. část14:19-11 Eliška Vrzalová
PŘEHLED VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
ŽÁDNÉ VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.1. část18:4414 Berenika Vrzalová2919 hra na zemi
STATISTIKY BRANKÁŘŮ
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
89 Monika Benková2121990.4860:00
19 Štěpánka Neumanová000000:00
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
68 Kateřina Dlouhá33112266.6760:00
STATISTIKY HRÁČŮ
HRÁČIGAPTS
5 Dominika Vatahová (U)101
11 Dominika Krátká (U)325
13 Barbora Voštinková (U)000
21 Aneta Faltová (O)415
22 Kristýna Dvořáková (O)000
24 Veronika Štajnerová (U)202
25 Karla Batíková (O)000
27 Zuzana Tuncelová (U)011
28 Tereza Havlová (U)000
33 Sofie Skalíková (O)000
44 Lucie Hernandezová (O)000
53 Anna Marešová (U)000
55 Emilie Skalíková (U)101
66 Nikola Hrabánková (U)000
77 Veronika Mandíková (U)033
91 Lidija Luklynska (O)000
92 Eliška Charvátová (U)000
96 Kateřina Strnadová (U)022
HRÁČIGAPTS
9 Markéta Valešová (U)000
10 Petra Müllerová (U)000
11 Eliška Vrzalová (O)101
12 Aneta Abrtová (O)000
14 Berenika Vrzalová (U)000
24 Anna Kateřina Jandová (U)000
26 Karolína Hisemová (U)000
31 Markéta Lenfeldová (U)011
44 Anu-Ujin Sugardorj (U)000
50 Aneta Voříšková (U)000
69 Barbora Hartigová (U)000
74 Karolína Nováková (U)101
86 Kateřina Novotná (U)000
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Tomáš Grigar - trenér
Tomáš Grigar - vedoucí
Blažková Tereza (22.04.1993) - licence B - trenér
Dubský Pavel (09.10.1986) - licence C - trenér
Jelínková Zuzana (28.05.1981) - licence B - trenér
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Petr Novák - trenér
Petr Novák - vedoucí
Rondoš Vojtěch (15.05.1997) - licence D - asistent trenéra
Rondošová Kristýna - fyzioterapeut