STATISTIKA UTKÁNÍ | Přehled střel
DomácíHosté
FBC ČPP OSTRAVAsobota 08.02.2020; ČPP Aréna OstravaTatran Střešovice
8počet diváků: 782
začátek 20:00; konec 21:50
Utkání: 8XW12019/2020-A113; 19. kolo; Extraliga žen
části: 2:0, 4:2, 2:0, střely na branku: 30:16
rozhodčí: Hudeček Martin, Rochovanský Pavel
delegát: Šimíček Jiří; známka: 8
NEJLEPŠÍ HRÁČI UTKÁNÍ
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ DOMÁCÍ
27 Nela Škopková (U)
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ HOSTŮ
79 Katka Nádeníková (O)
PŘEHLED BRANEK
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část02:55-66 Michaela Mlejnková
2.1. část05:08-6 Karin Vavrečková68 Nela Kapcová
3.2. část08:00-34 Veronika Káčová
4.2. část16:09-88 Kristína Hudáková16 Tereza Voláková
5.2. část18:27-88 Kristína Hudáková16 Tereza Voláková
6.2. část19:14-99 Paulína Hudáková10 Denisa Kotzurová
7.3. část02:03-66 Michaela Mlejnková99 Paulína Hudáková
8.3. část14:13-99 Paulína Hudáková10 Denisa Kotzurová
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.2. část00:13-23 Veronika Kopecká15 Mariana Býčková
2.2. část08:36-8 Markéta Prontekerová14 Denisa Billá
PŘEHLED VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.2. část13:1168 Nela Kapcová2909 hrubost
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
ŽÁDNÉ VYLOUČENÍ
STATISTIKY BRANKÁŘŮ
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
28 Pavla Lišková1621487.5060:00
75 Veronika Tomšová000000:00
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
91 Eliška Drbalová3082273.3360:00
28 Markéta Antalová000000:00
STATISTIKY HRÁČŮ
HRÁČIGAPTSMINSftS+/-
5 Markéta Vrlíková (U)00024:472502
6 Karin Vavrečková (O)10124:352423
10 Denisa Kotzurová (U)02225:182753
11 Jana Lacková (U)00000:0000
16 Tereza Voláková (U)02211:542002
17 Nikola Chalupová (U)00011:542002
18 Terezie Šešulková (U)00011:341902
23 Andrea Pastušková (U)00021:322612
27 Nela Škopková (U)00020:412512
32 Alena Zuzaníková (U)00000:0000
34 Veronika Káčová (U)10122:432652
37 Kateřina Šromotová (U)00001:07100
66 Michaela Mlejnková (U)20226:562723
68 Nela Kapcová (U)01121:232642
73 Viktória Grossová (U)00011:542002
88 Kristína Hudáková (U)20211:542042
97 Kristýna Pospíšilová (O)00024:302603
99 Paulína Hudáková (U)21325:182773
HRÁČIGAPTSMINSftS+/-
8 Markéta Prontekerová (U)10115:23183-1
10 Kateřina Seemannová (U)00023:29270-2
14 Denisa Billá (U)01122:28272-2
15 Mariana Býčková (O)01120:19251-3
17 Vendula Beránková (O)00023:12284-4
19 Kateřina Pisárová (O)00015:111800
21 Anna Válková (U)00002:14300
23 Veronika Kopecká (U)10119:55273-4
25 Petra Malecká (O)00024:03280-2
29 Lucie Želízková (U)00025:53291-4
42 Eliška Machková (O)00021:37270-2
44 Barbora Zabavská (U)00012:21181-3
64 Natálie Houžvičková (O)00021:37270-2
67 Barbora Paletářová (O)00000:0000
70 Liana Matěvosova (U)00013:411700
79 Katka Nádeníková (O)00020:56261-1
84 Daniela Kvasková (U)00017:412000
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Jakub Robenek - trenér
Václav Jurečka - vedoucí
Pasecký Luděk (09.12.1983) - licence B - asistent trenéra
Špavelko Dominik (27.04.1995) - licence D - trenér
Rybičková Veronika - kustod
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Michaela Marešová - trenér
Jan Pojar - vedoucí
Novák Robert (24.08.1983) - licence B - trenér
Michálek Marek (13.12.1982) - licence B - trenér
Pojar Jan (11.06.1972) - licence C - trenér