MATCH STATISTICS | Shots overview
Home teamAway team
SB-Prosaturday 11.01.2020; RT TORAX ARENA PorubaKloten-Dietlikon Jets
3number of spectators: 7129
start at 10:30; finish at 12:30
Match: RXWW-1A01; 1. round; CHAMPIONS CUP 2020 WOMEN
periods: 0:2, 1:3, 2:4, shots on goal: 27:23
referees: ,
delegate:
BEST PLAYERS
BEST PLAYER - HOME
69 Ina Leminen (U)
BEST PLAYER - AWAY
21 Alice Granstedt (U)
GOALS OVERVIEW
#PERIODTIMETYPESCORERASSIST
1.2nd period18:41-69 Ina Leminen19 Karoliina Kujala
2.3rd period05:39-19 Karoliina Kujala
3.3rd period14:58-5 Silja Eskelinen
#PERIODTIMETYPESCORERASSIST
1.1st period10:40-22 Iza Rydfjäll19 Julia Suter
2.1st period19:27-21 Alice Granstedt19 Julia Suter
3.2nd period00:30-23 Isabelle Gerig21 Alice Granstedt
4.2nd period05:40-21 Alice Granstedt23 Isabelle Gerig
5.2nd period17:17-21 Alice Granstedt19 Julia Suter
6.3rd period05:03-21 Alice Granstedt23 Isabelle Gerig
7.3rd period14:29-21 Alice Granstedt19 Julia Suter
8.3rd period15:13-19 Julia Suter23 Isabelle Gerig
9.3rd period18:53EN24 Hana Koníčková8 Deborah Frei
PENALTIES OVERVIEW
#PER.TIMEPLAYERPMPENALTY
NO PENALTIES
#PER.TIMEPLAYERPMPENALTY
NO PENALTIES
GOALIES STATISTICS
GOALIESOGGASVSSVS%MIN
35 Tiltu Siltanen2381565.2260:00
99 Ira Moilanen000000:00
GOALIESOGGASVSSVS%MIN
29 Monika Schmid2732488.8960:00
44 Livia Werz000000:00
PLAYERS STATISTICS
PLAYERSGAPTSMINSftS+/-
5 Silja Eskelinen (O)10128:49364-3
8 Jaana Lirkki (U)00024:15342-1
10 Sandra Fredman (U)00004:24701
11 Mariut Kinnunen (U)00004:5370-2
12 Heidi Lirkki (U)00030:31365-3
13 Meri-Helmi Höynälä (U)00023:23321-3
19 Karoliina Kujala (U)11229:12393-3
21 Elina Vanhanen (U)00025:34373-1
22 Laura Hietamäki (U)00019:39270-2
24 Niina Ahola (U)00000:0000
25 Nita Heino (U)00007:201211
30 Aada Isometsä (U)00009:551510
33 Mirja Hietamäki (U)00021:24291-1
42 Jenni Rautanen (U)00007:301302
60 Jenna Ronkainen (U)00000:0000
69 Ina Leminen (U)10128:59375-1
70 Juulianna Sotala (U)00022:12300-2
83 Emmi Lindh (U)00007:08111-2
PLAYERSGAPTSMINSftS+/-
2 Leonie Wieland (U)00014:061722
7 Rahel Rieder (U)00001:14100
8 Deborah Frei (U)01118:072411
9 Ladina Müller (U)00000:0000
11 Nöemi Enzler (U)00000:0000
12 Tanja Stella (U)00019:412610
15 Natálie Martináková (U)00019:512601
17 Evelyne Ackermann (U)00014:021600
18 Kassandra Luck (U)00020:152203
19 Julia Suter (U)14525:462644
21 Alice Granstedt (U)51624:282866
22 Iza Rydfjäll (O)10124:282826
23 Isabelle Gerig (U)13423:592726
24 Hana Koníčková (U)10120:282710
35 Christelle Wohlhauser (U)00015:041720
51 Sereina Zwissler (U)00015:041700
71 Nina Metzger (U)00020:19241-1
92 Tanja Bühler (U)00023:082512
TEAM OFFICIALS
Aki Vilander - coach
Jarno Kivinen - team manager
Pasi Laaksonen - equipment manager
Samu Kauppila - physical therapist
Toni Varis - coach assistant
TEAM OFFICIALS
Stefan Jakob - coach
Rico Polo - team manager
Corado Bühler - coach assistant
Sascha Brendler - coach assistant
Thomas Wetter - coach assistant
Patrick Hiltpold - physical therapist
Laura Fenaroli - physical therapist