MATCH STATISTICS | Shots overview
Home teamAway team
Täby FCsaturday 11.01.2020; RT TORAX ARENA Poruba1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
6number of spectators: 16233
start at 13:30; finish at 15:25
Match: RXWW-1B01; 1. round; CHAMPIONS CUP 2020 WOMEN
periods: 1:2, 1:0, 4:1, shots on goal: 24:25
referees: Petřík Martin, Podlesný Tomáš
delegate:
BEST PLAYERS
BEST PLAYER - HOME
14 Moa Tschöp (O)
BEST PLAYER - AWAY
8 Dominika Buczek (U)
GOALS OVERVIEW
#PERIODTIMETYPESCORERASSIST
1.1st period16:37-10 Ranja Varli14 Moa Tschöp
2.2nd period08:12PP94 Matilda Sjödin14 Moa Tschöp
3.3rd period09:44-15 Jenna Taivaloja14 Moa Tschöp
4.3rd period09:52-10 Ranja Varli94 Matilda Sjödin
5.3rd period12:27-87 Julia Croneld44 Lisa Carlsson
6.3rd period19:49EN10 Ranja Varli
#PERIODTIMETYPESCORERASSIST
1.1st period10:32-50 Vlaďka Maděrová18 Lucie Cholinská
2.1st period14:28-8 Dominika Buczek
3.3rd period13:50-4 Michaela Kubečková25 Ivana Šupáková
PENALTIES OVERVIEW
#PER.TIMEPLAYERPMPENALTY
1.3rd period16:1610 Ranja Varli2901 hit
#PER.TIMEPLAYERPMPENALTY
1.2nd period07:1525 Ivana Šupáková2902 blocking stick
GOALIES STATISTICS
GOALIESOGGASVSSVS%MIN
1 Alexandra Durling2532288.0060:00
93 Matilda Östlund-Visén000000:00
GOALIESOGGASVSSVS%MIN
37 Nikola Příleská2451979.1760:00
73 Petra Klečková000000:00
PLAYERS STATISTICS
PLAYERSGAPTSMINSftS+/-
3 Sara Attermo (U)00013:53123-1
4 Frida Nilsson (U)00027:112802
9 Agnes Wiklund (U)00022:022230
10 Ranja Varli (U)30328:382731
12 Elin Lundström (U)00022:59240-2
14 Moa Tschöp (O)03335:222844
15 Jenna Taivaloja (U)10107:00631
16 Anna Petersén (U)00028:162920
17 Rebecka Jansson (U)00000:0000
21 Carolina Myrvoll (U)00000:0000
24 Sofie Rissveds (U)00001:30100
27 Sanna Ulvhag (U)00000:0000
44 Lisa Carlsson (U)01136:192822
72 Tilda Määttälä (U)00000:0000
74 Julia Ulvhag (U)00000:0000
77 Josefin Ulvhag (U)00014:331601
87 Julia Croneld (U)10130:41262-1
94 Matilda Sjödin (U)11229:362514
PLAYERSGAPTSMINSftS+/-
3 Vendula Maroszová (U)00000:0000
4 Michaela Kubečková (U)10123:38286-2
7 Zuzana Halfarová (O)00016:401911
8 Dominika Buczek (U)10119:23255-1
9 Lenka Novotná (U)00019:05261-1
10 Denisa Ferenčíková (U)00023:55272-2
11 Andrea Šidlová (U)00000:0000
13 Jana Trošková (U)00018:051711
18 Lucie Cholinská (U)01117:021801
19 Veronika Enenkelová (U)00000:5110-1
22 Sára Seevaldová (U)00017:001800
25 Ivana Šupáková (U)01124:34273-1
26 Barbora Husková (U)00020:16221-3
29 Kamila Paloncyová (U)00024:57280-2
44 Lucie Theimerová (U)00019:15260-1
48 Eliška Planková (U)00017:48241-2
50 Vlaďka Maděrová (U)10116:161731
77 Zuzanna Krzywak (U)00021:17260-1
TEAM OFFICIALS
Christian Mattsson - coach
Cenneth Stålhult - team manager
Robin Andersson - coach assistant
Peter Lundgren - coach assistant
Sonny Andersson - physical therapist
Alejandra Stringfors - medic
Johan Vedin - equipment manager
TEAM OFFICIALS
Tomáš Martiník - coach
Dušan Dudešek - team manager
Velecký Jiří - coach assistant
Filip Saidl - other
Kateřina Nebelová - physical therapist