MATCH STATISTICS | Shots overview
Home teamAway team
SB-Prosunday 12.01.2020; RT TORAX ARENA Poruba1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
3number of spectators: 16237
start at 10:00; finish at 12:05
Match: RXWW2019/2020-2A01; 2. round; CHAMPIONS CUP 2020 WOMEN
periods: 1:2, 2:1, 0:4, shots on goal: 25:30
referees: ,
delegate:
BEST PLAYERS
BEST PLAYER - HOME
5 Silja Eskelinen (O)
BEST PLAYER - AWAY
48 Eliška Planková (U)
GOALS OVERVIEW
#PERIODTIMETYPESCORERASSIST
1.1st period06:23-5 Silja Eskelinen
2.2nd period01:39-12 Heidi Lirkki19 Karoliina Kujala
3.2nd period14:42PP12 Heidi Lirkki5 Silja Eskelinen
#PERIODTIMETYPESCORERASSIST
1.1st period01:27-8 Dominika Buczek
2.1st period10:39-77 Zuzanna Krzywak37 Nikola Příleská
3.2nd period11:05SH48 Eliška Planková8 Dominika Buczek
4.3rd period01:29-13 Jana Trošková
5.3rd period06:04PP26 Barbora Husková29 Kamila Paloncyová
6.3rd period06:58-22 Sára Seevaldová13 Jana Trošková
7.3rd period16:55-4 Michaela Kubečková8 Dominika Buczek
PENALTIES OVERVIEW
#PER.TIMEPLAYERPMPENALTY
1.3rd period04:5019 Karoliina Kujala2907 boarding
#PER.TIMEPLAYERPMPENALTY
1.2nd period10:0626 Barbora Husková2909 roughing
2.2nd period13:2950 Vlaďka Maděrová2907 boarding
3.2nd period16:239 Lenka Novotná2909 roughing
GOALIES STATISTICS
GOALIESOGGASVSSVS%MIN
35 Tiltu Siltanen3072376.6756:24
99 Ira Moilanen000000:00
GOALIESOGGASVSSVS%MIN
37 Nikola Příleská2532288.0060:00
73 Petra Klečková000000:00
PLAYERS STATISTICS
PLAYERSGAPTSMINSftS+/-
5 Silja Eskelinen (O)11228:19345-1
8 Jaana Lirkki (U)00030:15343-1
10 Sandra Fredman (U)00000:49200
11 Mariut Kinnunen (U)00013:372500
12 Heidi Lirkki (U)20228:38323-1
13 Meri-Helmi Höynälä (U)00019:01304-3
19 Karoliina Kujala (U)01128:16342-1
21 Elina Vanhanen (U)00019:09292-3
22 Laura Hietamäki (U)00016:16270-3
24 Niina Ahola (U)00000:0000
25 Nita Heino (U)00012:532400
30 Aada Isometsä (U)00012:262510
33 Mirja Hietamäki (U)00016:05270-3
42 Jenni Rautanen (U)00012:582600
69 Ina Leminen (U)00026:393430
70 Juulianna Sotala (U)00018:27291-3
83 Emmi Lindh (U)00018:32280-1
PLAYERSGAPTSMINSftS+/-
3 Vendula Maroszová (U)00000:0000
4 Michaela Kubečková (U)10120:132641
7 Zuzana Halfarová (O)00018:442401
8 Dominika Buczek (U)12323:452722
9 Lenka Novotná (U)00020:592833
10 Denisa Ferenčíková (U)00021:333020
11 Andrea Šidlová (U)00000:0000
13 Jana Trošková (U)11214:271921
18 Lucie Cholinská (U)00016:582142
19 Veronika Enenkelová (U)00000:0000
22 Sára Seevaldová (U)10116:021911
25 Ivana Šupáková (U)00024:313100
26 Barbora Husková (U)10120:232632
29 Kamila Paloncyová (U)01125:272901
44 Lucie Theimerová (U)00021:333022
48 Eliška Planková (U)10120:363012
50 Vlaďka Maděrová (U)00014:411811
77 Zuzanna Krzywak (U)10114:552350
TEAM OFFICIALS
Aki Vilander - coach
Jarno Kivinen - team manager
Pasi Laaksonen - equipment manager
Samu Kauppila - physical therapist
Toni Varis - coach assistant
TEAM OFFICIALS
Tomáš Martiník - coach
Dušan Dudešek - team manager
Velecký Jiří - coach assistant
Filip Saidl - other
Kateřina Nebelová - physical therapist