STATISTIKA UTKÁNÍ
DomácíHosté
Florbal Ústípátek 17.01.2020; SC SLUNETA Ústí n./LFAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV
5počet diváků: 1034
začátek 18:00; konec 20:00
Utkání: 8XJ1-A085; 15. kolo; CE soutěž juniorů
části: 1:2, 3:0, 1:2, střely na branku: 33:28
rozhodčí: Hejzlar David, Kněžík Martin
delegát:
PŘEHLED BRANEK
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část01:30-12 Dominik Beneš25 Filip Vybíral
2.2. část11:20-58 Jan Dolejší14 Pavel Vítek
3.2. část13:56PP17 Vladimír Trčka12 Dominik Beneš
4.2. část17:31PP91 Miroslav Fořt11 Ondřej Kawulok
5.3. část06:05-17 Vladimír Trčka
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část10:49PP48 Lukáš Kafka93 David Horký
2.1. část18:30-16 Matěj Duda84 Petr Majer
3.3. část12:26-48 Lukáš Kafka16 Matěj Duda
4.3. část15:47-85 Jakub Dufek84 Petr Majer
PŘEHLED VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.1. část03:5062 Jan Peška2910 držení
2.1. část10:3267 Pavel Vlček2902 blokování hokejky
3.1. část10:3225 Filip Vybíral2909 hrubost
4.2. část02:3211 Ondřej Kawulok2910 držení
5.2. část18:2325 Filip Vybíral2902 blokování hokejky
6.3. část13:3414 Pavel Vítek2907 nedovolené vrážení
7.3. část16:1891 Miroslav Fořt2907 nedovolené vrážení
8.3. část17:5262 Jan Peška2924 zdržování hry
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.2. část13:3950 Aleš Weigner2924 zdržování hry
2.2. část16:1340 Tomáš Josefovič2902 blokování hokejky
STATISTIKY BRANKÁŘŮ
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
94 Tadeáš Dittrich2842485.7160:00
42 Jan Štěpánek000000:00
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
30 Karel Hodík3352884.8560:00
22 Karel Pergler000000:00
STATISTIKY HRÁČŮ
HRÁČIGAPTS
3 Petr Goltsch (U)000
11 Ondřej Kawulok (U)011
12 Dominik Beneš (U)112
13 Šimon Secký (U)000
14 Pavel Vítek (O)011
17 Vladimír Trčka (U)202
25 Filip Vybíral (U)011
27 Dan Semerád (U)000
39 Jiří Dolejší (U)000
47 Jan Medek (U)000
48 Vít Friedl (U)000
58 Jan Dolejší (U)101
62 Jan Peška (U)000
65 Jan Sattler (U)000
67 Pavel Vlček (O)000
74 Filip Šedivý (U)000
91 Miroslav Fořt (O)101
95 Dominik Herzina (O)000
HRÁČIGAPTS
11 Matěj Netrefa (U)000
16 Matěj Duda (U)112
18 Jiří Koklar (U)000
23 Matěj Tabášek (U)000
26 Radim Slunečko (U)000
40 Tomáš Josefovič (U)000
48 Lukáš Kafka (U)202
50 Aleš Weigner (O)000
65 Matěj Kolář (O)000
81 Albert Kulík (O)000
84 Petr Majer (U)022
85 Jakub Dufek (O)101
87 Vojtěch Bečka (U)000
93 David Horký (O)011
98 Marek Šmíd (O)000
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Vladimír Trčka - trenér
Vladimír Trčka - vedoucí
Fuchsig Jakub - ostatní
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Ondřej Neuman - trenér
Hana Kolářová - vedoucí
Jakub Adam - asistent trenéra