STATISTIKA UTKÁNÍ
DomácíHosté
DDM Dynamo Tepliceneděle 19.01.2020; Městská SH TepliceFlorbal Ústí B
8počet diváků: 5212
začátek 18:00; konec 20:02
Utkání: 8XM4-A103; 18. kolo; Divize
části: 1:4, 5:4, 2:4, střely na branku: 44:43
rozhodčí: Rubáš Jan, Švec Karel
delegát:
NEJLEPŠÍ HRÁČI UTKÁNÍ
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ DOMÁCÍ
18 Jiří Czerwenka (U)
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ HOSTŮ
10 Hynek Nikolič (U)
PŘEHLED BRANEK
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část19:27-11 Jan Kos
2.2. část00:14-13 Matěj Rabel18 Jiří Czerwenka
3.2. část04:06-15 Vojtěch Strejcovský67 Jakub Zeleník
4.2. část12:43PP18 Jiří Czerwenka13 Matěj Rabel
5.2. část15:56-18 Jiří Czerwenka11 Jan Kos
6.2. část16:37-11 Jan Kos6 Marek Šnobr
7.3. část13:35-11 Jan Kos67 Jakub Zeleník
8.3. část19:31-11 Jan Kos64 Jaroslav Rybka
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část01:38-10 Hynek Nikolič19 Jindřich Grosse
2.1. část09:34-24 Vladimír Štorek19 Jindřich Grosse
3.1. část10:21-4 Matěj Žaloudek14 Filip Kučaba
4.1. část14:38-3 Václav Vavruška4 Matěj Žaloudek
5.2. část03:05-10 Hynek Nikolič24 Vladimír Štorek
6.2. část04:48-10 Hynek Nikolič24 Vladimír Štorek
7.2. část13:40-14 Filip Kučaba3 Václav Vavruška
8.2. část14:56-10 Hynek Nikolič24 Vladimír Štorek
9.3. část03:37-24 Vladimír Štorek10 Hynek Nikolič
10.3. část05:36-4 Matěj Žaloudek14 Filip Kučaba
11.3. část06:25-19 Jindřich Grosse10 Hynek Nikolič
12.3. část09:39-14 Filip Kučaba3 Václav Vavruška
PŘEHLED VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.2. část08:1319 Tomáš Dytrt2911 bránění ve hře
2.2. část19:5864 Jaroslav Rybka2904 vysoká hokejka
3.3. část07:0518 Jiří Czerwenka2909 hrubost
4.3. část17:266 Marek Šnobr2901 sekání
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.2. část09:1510 Hynek Nikolič2901 sekání
2.2. část12:007 Adam Nikolič2907 nedovolené vrážení
3.3. část10:387 Adam Nikolič2901 sekání
STATISTIKY BRANKÁŘŮ
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
99 Daniel Žák43123172.0960:00
1 Jakub Podlucký000000:00
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
92 Tomáš Hlava4483681.8260:00
STATISTIKY HRÁČŮ
HRÁČIGAPTS
3 Pavel Zeman (U)000
6 Marek Šnobr (O)011
7 Ondřej Kopta (U)000
11 Jan Kos (U)415
13 Matěj Rabel (U)112
15 Vojtěch Strejcovský (U)101
18 Jiří Czerwenka (U)213
19 Tomáš Dytrt (U)000
22 Lukáš Jánský (O)000
63 Jiří Günther (U)000
64 Jaroslav Rybka (U)011
67 Jakub Zeleník (U)022
HRÁČIGAPTS
3 Václav Vavruška (U)123
4 Matěj Žaloudek (U)213
7 Adam Nikolič (O)000
10 Hynek Nikolič (U)426
14 Filip Kučaba (U)224
15 Martin Zoul (O)000
19 Jindřich Grosse (U)123
24 Vladimír Štorek (U)235
28 Leoš Nergl (O)000
99 Jiří Strnad (O)000
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Pavel Podlucký - trenér
Pavel Podlucký - vedoucí
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Vladimír Štorek - trenér
Jindřich Grosse - vedoucí