STATISTIKA UTKÁNÍ
DomácíHosté
1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovicesobota 18.01.2020; SC Dubina OstravaFbŠ Bohemians
10počet diváků: 852
začátek 20:00; konec 21:45
Utkání: 8XD12019/2020-A125; 16. kolo; 1. liga juniorek
části: 3:2, 3:0, 4:0, střely na branku: 37:28
rozhodčí: Křivánek Lukáš, Staněk Břetislav
delegát:
NEJLEPŠÍ HRÁČI UTKÁNÍ
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ DOMÁCÍ
17 Anna Dobešová (O)
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ HOSTŮ
11 Dominika Krátká (U)
PŘEHLED BRANEK
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část01:57PP12 Natálie Hurníková87 Vendula Maroszová
2.1. část17:19-32 Nikola Liberdová23 Karolina Moravcová
3.1. část18:19-13 Vendula Podsedníková10 Karolína Sovadinová
4.2. část00:29-32 Nikola Liberdová87 Vendula Maroszová
5.2. část02:39-32 Nikola Liberdová87 Vendula Maroszová
6.2. část19:38SH87 Vendula Maroszová9 Viktorie Karasová
7.3. část00:43SH87 Vendula Maroszová32 Nikola Liberdová
8.3. část02:32-2 Adéla Feiková23 Karolina Moravcová
9.3. část04:23-32 Nikola Liberdová87 Vendula Maroszová
10.3. část14:51-5 Jana Horečková10 Karolína Sovadinová
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část16:38-11 Dominika Krátká24 Veronika Štajnerová
2.1. část18:23-33 Sofie Skalíková5 Dominika Vatahová
PŘEHLED VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.2. část19:1886 Terezie Gálová2907 nedovolené vrážení
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.1. část01:3928 Tereza Havlová2901 sekání
2.2. část07:1128 Tereza Havlová2909 hrubost
STATISTIKY BRANKÁŘŮ
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
9 Viktorie Karasová2822692.8660:00
1 Simona Pytlíková000000:00
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
89 Monika Benková37102772.9760:00
19 Štěpánka Neumanová000000:00
STATISTIKY HRÁČŮ
HRÁČIGAPTS
2 Adéla Feiková (U)101
5 Jana Horečková (U)101
10 Karolína Sovadinová (U)022
12 Natálie Hurníková (U)101
13 Vendula Podsedníková (U)101
17 Anna Dobešová (O)000
23 Karolina Moravcová (O)022
27 Kateřina Perutková (U)000
32 Nikola Liberdová (U)415
33 Laura Prusková (U)000
72 Karolína Svobodová (O)000
75 Viktorie Martináková (U)000
86 Terezie Gálová (U)000
87 Vendula Maroszová (U)246
99 Alexandra Glasová (U)000
HRÁČIGAPTS
5 Dominika Vatahová (U)011
11 Dominika Krátká (U)101
17 Aneta Kubištová (U)000
21 Aneta Faltová (O)000
22 Kristýna Dvořáková (O)000
24 Veronika Štajnerová (U)011
25 Karla Batíková (O)000
27 Zuzana Tuncelová (U)000
28 Tereza Havlová (U)000
33 Sofie Skalíková (O)101
44 Lucie Hernandezová (O)000
55 Emilie Skalíková (U)000
66 Nikola Hrabánková (U)000
91 Lidija Luklynska (O)000
92 Eliška Charvátová (U)000
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Tomáš Martiník - trenér
Jiří Velecký - vedoucí
Veselý Jaromír (15.05.1986) - licence C - asistent trenéra
Šebesta Jan (01.12.1992) - licence C - asistent trenéra
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Tomáš Grigar - trenér
Tomáš Grigar - vedoucí
Blažková Tereza (22.04.1993) - licence B - trenér
Dubský Pavel (09.10.1986) - licence C - trenér