STATISTIKA UTKÁNÍ
DomácíHosté
FBC ČPP OSTRAVAneděle 19.01.2020; ČPP Aréna OstravaFbŠ Bohemians
5počet diváků: 567
začátek 11:00; konec 12:50
Utkání: 8XD12019/2020-A134; 17. kolo; 1. liga juniorek
části: 1:3, 1:1, 3:3, střely na branku: 24:29
rozhodčí: Vybíhal Radek, Večerek Jiří
delegát:
NEJLEPŠÍ HRÁČI UTKÁNÍ
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ DOMÁCÍ
13 Adriana Středulová (U)
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ HOSTŮ
33 Sofie Skalíková (O)
PŘEHLED BRANEK
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část18:44SH19 Sandra Kostková65 Radka Niemczyková
2.2. část14:17-13 Adriana Středulová71 Karolína Bínová
3.3. část00:33-13 Adriana Středulová11 Vendula Schindlerová
4.3. část04:03-44 Michaela Středulová11 Vendula Schindlerová
5.3. část18:56-44 Michaela Středulová13 Adriana Středulová
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část05:46-24 Veronika Štajnerová33 Sofie Skalíková
2.1. část07:48-24 Veronika Štajnerová33 Sofie Skalíková
3.1. část16:32-5 Dominika Vatahová11 Dominika Krátká
4.2. část01:04-44 Lucie Hernandezová33 Sofie Skalíková
5.3. část08:23-33 Sofie Skalíková
6.3. část12:41-24 Veronika Štajnerová21 Aneta Faltová
7.3. část15:39-24 Veronika Štajnerová21 Aneta Faltová
PŘEHLED VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.1. část17:3384 Kristýna Kupcová2907 nedovolené vrážení
2.2. část05:1986 Kateřina Galnorová2922 špatné střídání
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.2. část08:0791 Lidija Luklynska2909 hrubost
STATISTIKY BRANKÁŘŮ
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
94 Joelle Hedvika Palásková2972275.8660:00
1 Eliška Pětvaldská000000:00
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
19 Štěpánka Neumanová2451979.1760:00
89 Monika Benková000000:00
STATISTIKY HRÁČŮ
HRÁČIGAPTS
2 Eva Řeháková (U)000
7 Nikol Pitáková (O)000
10 Karolína Sigmundová (U)000
11 Vendula Schindlerová (U)022
13 Adriana Středulová (U)213
16 Magdaléna Přenosilová (U)000
19 Sandra Kostková (U)101
23 Nela Blažková (U)000
29 Michaela Klvaňová (U)000
44 Michaela Středulová (U)202
58 Anna Španihelová (U)000
65 Radka Niemczyková (U)011
71 Karolína Bínová (O)011
77 Kristýna Klubalová (U)000
84 Kristýna Kupcová (U)000
86 Kateřina Galnorová (U)000
97 Andrea Luzarová (U)000
HRÁČIGAPTS
5 Dominika Vatahová (U)101
11 Dominika Krátká (U)011
17 Aneta Kubištová (U)000
21 Aneta Faltová (O)022
22 Kristýna Dvořáková (O)000
24 Veronika Štajnerová (U)404
25 Karla Batíková (O)000
27 Zuzana Tuncelová (U)000
33 Sofie Skalíková (O)134
44 Lucie Hernandezová (O)101
55 Emilie Skalíková (U)000
91 Lidija Luklynska (O)000
92 Eliška Charvátová (U)000
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Luděk Pasecký - trenér
Luděk Pasecký - vedoucí
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Tereza Blažková - trenér
Tereza Blažková - vedoucí
Dubský Pavel (09.10.1986) - licence C - trenér