STATISTIKA UTKÁNÍ
DomácíHosté
Florbal Ústípondělí 20.01.2020; SC SLUNETA Ústí n./LACEMA Sparta Praha UNYP
6počet diváků: 1074
začátek 19:00; konec 20:50
Utkání: 8XJ1-A092; 16. kolo; CE soutěž juniorů
části: 0:3, 2:0, 4:1, střely na branku: 27:23
rozhodčí: Jelínek Jiří, Libecajt Josef
delegát:
NEJLEPŠÍ HRÁČI UTKÁNÍ
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ DOMÁCÍ
17 Vladimír Trčka (U)
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ HOSTŮ
25 Ondřej Pelech (G)
PŘEHLED BRANEK
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.2. část07:06PP91 Miroslav Fořt17 Vladimír Trčka
2.2. část08:38-11 Ondřej Kawulok17 Vladimír Trčka
3.3. část07:37-17 Vladimír Trčka91 Miroslav Fořt
4.3. část13:09-11 Ondřej Kawulok12 Dominik Beneš
5.3. část13:51-62 Jan Peška65 Jan Sattler
6.3. část18:55WG12 Dominik Beneš
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část06:04-49 Adam Šimek87 Jan Vochyán
2.1. část09:58-7 Lukáš Dubský82 Martin Dolejš
3.1. část12:31-7 Lukáš Dubský3 Michael Řehák
4.3. část19:29-49 Adam Šimek3 Michael Řehák
PŘEHLED VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.2. část15:0412 Dominik Beneš2909 hrubost
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.2. část01:094 Daniel Fišer2901 sekání
2.2. část05:294 Daniel Fišer2907 nedovolené vrážení
STATISTIKY BRANKÁŘŮ
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
2 Dominik Hrabě2742385.1960:00
94 Tadeáš Dittrich000000:00
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
25 Ondřej Pelech3352884.8560:00
53 Filip Čermák000000:00
STATISTIKY HRÁČŮ
HRÁČIGAPTS
11 Ondřej Kawulok (U)202
12 Dominik Beneš (U)112
13 Petr Goltsch (U)000
14 Pavel Vítek (O)000
17 Vladimír Trčka (U)123
21 Vít Friedl (U)000
25 Filip Vybíral (U)000
27 Dan Semerád (U)000
47 Jan Medek (U)000
53 Vojtěch Kunc (U)000
62 Jan Peška (U)101
65 Jan Sattler (U)011
67 Pavel Vlček (O)000
74 Filip Šedivý (U)000
88 Adam Závěrka (U)000
91 Miroslav Fořt (O)112
95 Dominik Herzina (O)000
HRÁČIGAPTS
3 Michael Řehák (U)022
4 Daniel Fišer (U)000
5 Lukáš Kašpar (U)000
6 Adam Kuchynka (O)000
7 Lukáš Dubský (U)202
14 Kryštof Sedláček (O)000
26 Jan Kos (U)000
47 Šimon Špaček (U)000
49 Adam Šimek (U)202
62 Jan Linhart (O)000
74 Adam Kocián (U)000
80 Daniel Šterbák (U)000
82 Martin Dolejš (U)011
87 Jan Vochyán (U)011
88 Vojtěch Krupička (O)000
93 Ondřej Hurt (U)000
97 Tomáš Dibelka (U)000
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Vladimír Trčka - trenér
Vladimír Trčka - vedoucí
Fuchsig Jakub - ostatní
Štěpánek Jan - ostatní
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Marek Vojta - trenér
Jaroslav Berka - vedoucí