STATISTIKA UTKÁNÍ
DomácíHosté
Česko WU19sobota 01.02.2020; zahraničíPolsko WU19
12počet diváků: 2983
začátek 10:00; konec 11:43
Utkání: RXDT-1A08; 3. kolo; POLISH CUP 2020 WU19
části: 5:1, 4:1, 3:1, střely na branku: 29:7
rozhodčí: ,
delegát:
NEJLEPŠÍ HRÁČI UTKÁNÍ
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ DOMÁCÍ
10 Lucie Želízková (U)
HRÁČ UTKÁNÍ HOSTŮ
8 Dominika Buczek (U)
PŘEHLED BRANEK
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část03:38PP10 Lucie Želízková19 Kateřina Seemannová
2.1. část06:32-12 Lucie Řezáčová18 Veronika Kopecká
3.1. část06:48-19 Kateřina Seemannová28 Vendula Maroszová
4.1. část18:06-28 Vendula Maroszová
5.1. část19:58-10 Lucie Želízková12 Lucie Řezáčová
6.2. část00:23-28 Vendula Maroszová
7.2. část05:47-17 Markéta Prontekerová7 Vlaďka Maděrová
8.2. část08:34-7 Vlaďka Maděrová13 Eliška Trojánková
9.2. část09:11-12 Lucie Řezáčová10 Lucie Želízková
10.3. část12:26-12 Lucie Řezáčová11 Vanessa Rebecca Keprtová
11.3. část15:57OG13 Nikola Kotelnicka
12.3. část18:05-28 Vendula Maroszová19 Kateřina Seemannová
#ČÁSTČASTYPSTŘELECASISTENCE
1.1. část05:29PP8 Dominika Buczek5 Zuzanna Pudzisz
2.2. část12:54-8 Dominika Buczek
3.3. část14:05OG7 Vlaďka Maděrová
PŘEHLED VYLOUČENÍ
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.1. část04:2919 Kateřina Seemannová2901 sekání
#ČÁSTČASHRÁČTMTREST
1.1. část03:048 Dominika Buczek2901 sekání
STATISTIKY BRANKÁŘŮ
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
73 Viktorie Karasová73457.1460:00
46 Kristýna Janglová000000:00
BRANKÁŘPSOGZÁKROKŮÚS%MIN
91 Zuzanna Abramczyk1651168.7534:13
33 Kamila Kotecka137646.1525:47
STATISTIKY HRÁČŮ
HRÁČIGAPTS
3 Kristýna Lechnerová (U)000
4 Michaela Kubečková (U)000
5 Kateřina Kovaříková (U)000
7 Vlaďka Maděrová (U)112
9 Eliška Chudá (U)000
10 Lucie Želízková (U)213
11 Vanessa Rebecca Keprtová (U)011
12 Lucie Řezáčová (U)314
13 Eliška Trojánková (U)011
14 Nela Havlínová (U)000
15 Marie Havlíčková (U)000
16 Natálie Houžvičková (U)000
17 Markéta Prontekerová (U)101
18 Veronika Kopecká (U)011
19 Kateřina Seemannová (U)123
20 Markéta Lenfeldová (U)000
25 Natálie Balková (O)000
28 Vendula Maroszová (U)314
HRÁČIGAPTS
3 Magdalena Kaczanowska (U)000
4 Patrycja Ryszewska (U)000
5 Zuzanna Pudzisz (U)011
7 Natalia Skiba (U)000
8 Dominika Buczek (U)202
9 Luiza Sumislawska (U)000
10 Zuzanna Kluczyńska (U)000
11 Martyna Sumisławska (U)000
13 Nikola Kotelnicka (U)000
14 Wiktoria Matera (U)000
16 Ewelina Mamak (U)000
17 Daria Stochaj (U)000
18 Gabriela Pysz (U)000
24 Maria Szymańska (U)000
30 Wiktoria Gajewska (U)000
77 Julia Opic (U)000
84 Daria Krason (U)000
96 Gabriela Wójcik (U)000
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Tomáš Martiník - trenér
Petr Hložanka - vedoucí
Zuzana Jelínková - asistent trenéra
Lenka Kubíčková - asistent trenéra
Eva Brožová - fyzioterapeut
Miroslav Brůža - fyzioterapeut
Filip Saidl - ostatní
REALIZAČNÍ TÝM
Tomasz Bogdanski - trenér
Pamela Bogdanska - vedoucí
Christer Bertilsson - asistent trenéra
Przemyslaw Wójcikowski - asistent trenéra
Dominik Wojciechowski - ostatní